# | Участник | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GP30 | GP30 | GP30 | GP30 Сумма | ИТМО Среднее | ||
251 | MIPT dot.COM: Alexander Mashrabov, Andrew Osipov, Alexander Tsigler | 0 | — | — | 0 | 122.38 |
252 | Moscow SU 10 kilobytes: Mikhail Plotnikov, Andrey Dotsenko, Elizaveta Prosvirina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.89 |
253 | MSFU Team A: Artoym Fedoseev, Sergey Petrov, Alexey Samosuk | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.69 |
254 | MIPT Lampa: Elena Vorobyeva, Irina Podorozhnaya, Anastasia Yanina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
255 | MAI #6: Evgeny Zabolotny, Aleksandr Korenev, Maksim Chistyakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 25.38 |
256 | Moscow SU of Civ Eng 1: Oleg Negrozov, Aleksey Shamshurin, Vladimir Bolandeu | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.01 |
257 | MIPT NoMoreCode: Denis Osipenko, Yaroslav Lavrinenko, Denis Kondrushkin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.43 |
258 | MIPT Magic SysRq: Vitaly Ovchinnikov, Andrei Drazdouski, Juriy Fadeev | 0 | — | — | 0 | 44 |
259 | MISIS-3: Arseniy Mukovozov, Yulia Nalench, Ivan Vinogradov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 81.23 |
260 | MSFU Team B: Vladimir Shamin, Ilya Sorokin, Vladislav Mis'co | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
261 | Moscow SU SB1: Denis Gavrus, Kseniya Chistyakova, Egor Orekhov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.4 |
262 | Moscow SU SB2: Efim Pyshnograev, Andrey Popov, Alexander Kazakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 45.52 |
263 | MIPT TRGI: Kurbonov Ulugbek, Khusrav Yorov, Jahongir Rustamzoda | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.29 |
264 | Sambuca Banana (connector.acm, ArtDitel, falsecoder) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 124.03 |
265 | MIPT WaaagH!: Andrew Zhigunov, Mark Vinogradov, Mikhail Svyatlovskiy | 0 | — | — | 0 | 43.28 |
266 | MSIU 3: Denis Yarikov, Denis Grachev, Aleksandr Filippov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.63 |
267 | Medgari (mariya.doliashvili) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.73 |
268 | MIPT Black Hole: Denis Tokarev, Amir Aupov, Mikhail Suvorov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.89 |
269 | Moscow REcU 3:InfEcon: Tarasov Nikita, Tavlintsev Gennady, Potapova Julia | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
270 | MIPT HelloWorld: Evgeny Chernigovsky, Dmitry Ivanovsky, Kamil Musin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 61.57 |
271 | MIPT NLTeam: Alexey Goncharov, Vitaly Davydov, Nikita Popov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.31 |
272 | mpei: Alexey Landyrev, Alexey Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Yudin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.94 |
273 | Far Eastern FU #1 (nickaltair, Макс Спорышев) | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 27.83 |
274 | MAI #3: Alexander Glukhov, Alexander Morozov, Konstantin Krasheninnikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 44.75 |
275 | MAI #5: Michail Ridley, Alexandra Zhigireva, Aleksandr Dubikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.07 |
276 | HSE Algo: Andrey Konovalov, Vladislav Samsonov, Nikolay Pochekay | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.2 |
277 | MIPT Shtrih-Kot: Roman Terenin, Egor Bokov, Evgeny Pazdnikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 62.86 |
278 | TEAM DNIWE (sir-chaos) | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 52.44 |
279 | svkp (man-of-decadence) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 12.11 |
280 | HSE: Fortuna: Daria Bobrova, Vage Egiazaryan, Mihail Rogalin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.09 |
281 | MIPT IohimBulbash: Grigorev Mikhail, Lenar Iskhakov, Maxim Mironov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 103.19 |
282 | Тортик (Nafanya, Perlik, mtcomscxstart) | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 53.34 |
283 | Moscow SU MMM-2012: Mikhail Korolkov, Sergey Kalsin, Mikhail Startsev | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.43 |
284 | Newbies (flashmt) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 83.54 |
285 | MIPT Buton (mipt.buton) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94.75 |
286 | RSU Gubkin 1: Elena Tatjan, Alexandr Shimdt, Valera Vargin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.56 |
287 | it4kp | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 29.98 |
288 | MEPhI 8: Andrey Tropin, Vladimir Ignatov, Andrew Khazov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 42.47 |
289 | MIPT Gangnam: Aleksey Gerasimov, Oleg Akimov, Egor Sivkov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.21 |
290 | Moscow SU Priyatnie: Dmitry Kharitonov, Alexey Zubov, Stanislav Budzinskiy | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
291 | Moscow SU Conqueror: Anton Babichev, Boris Savkov, Eugene Pedan | 0 | — | — | 0 | 42.93 |
292 | MIPT FUPM: George Vinogradov, Bogdan Bagno, Ivan Solomatin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 24.91 |
293 | RSU Gubkin 2: Alexandrov Alexey, Tulupov Yaroslav, Mariya L'vova | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.6 |
294 | Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords: Yegor Klenin, Kirill Korikov, Daniil Tkachenko | 0 | — | — | 0 | 62.67 |
295 | Moscow SU A-team: Evgeny Sokolov, Denis Elshin, Alexey Pertu | 0 | — | — | 0 | 60.86 |
296 | Moscow SU Desperation: Igor Lifar, Boris Dolgov, Dmitry Galuza | 0 | — | — | 0 | 124.44 |
297 | Team1 (hsdfegrs) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 124.86 |
298 | MIPT Paradox: Alexandr Rubtsov, Alexey Berdnikov, Ivan Vishnevskiy | 0 | — | — | 0 | 43.16 |
299 | MIPT Porridge-In-My-Head: Artem Shmelev, Kulunchakov Andrej, Alexander Plavin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 45.26 |
300 | MSU Tashkent 1 (kabulov.kazim, str719) | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 80.37 |