# | Participant | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GP30 | GP30 | GP30 | GP30 Sum | IFMO Average | ||
51 | xiaowuc1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.89 |
52 | MIPT VeryWeak: Nikita Zetilov, Zakhar Pilipchuk, Arseny Balobanov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 64 |
53 | Moscow SU Barnaul United: Timur Ismagilov, Alex Fedorov, Dmitry Lobanov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 42.81 |
54 | MESI 2: Sergey Gladskih, Igor Gorchakov, Tamara Vnukova | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.84 |
55 | Moscow SU SG: Vasily Mokin, Victor Sadkov, Vyacheslav Dubinin | 40 | — | — | 40 | 176.65 |
56 | MIPT dot.COM: Alexander Mashrabov, Andrew Osipov, Alexander Tsigler | 0 | — | — | 0 | 122.38 |
57 | NNSTU #1 (Алексей Петренко) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 76.96 |
58 | Moscow SU 10 kilobytes: Mikhail Plotnikov, Andrey Dotsenko, Elizaveta Prosvirina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.89 |
59 | MSFU Team A: Artoym Fedoseev, Sergey Petrov, Alexey Samosuk | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.69 |
60 | MIPT Lampa: Elena Vorobyeva, Irina Podorozhnaya, Anastasia Yanina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
61 | VU #2 (Bilinskas) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 42.2 |
62 | SJTU Mithril (bjin1990, ftiasch, shangjingbo) | 80 | — | — | 80 | 199.25 |
63 | LU 3: undefined (Eglajs) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 41.7 |
64 | MAI #6: Evgeny Zabolotny, Aleksandr Korenev, Maksim Chistyakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 25.38 |
65 | Moscow SU of Civ Eng 1: Oleg Negrozov, Aleksey Shamshurin, Vladimir Bolandeu | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.01 |
66 | BelRosU (Zaitsev) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 28.65 |
67 | BelSUT_1 (Zhigar) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 28.24 |
68 | MIPT NoMoreCode: Denis Osipenko, Yaroslav Lavrinenko, Denis Kondrushkin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.43 |
69 | MIPT Magic SysRq: Vitaly Ovchinnikov, Andrei Drazdouski, Juriy Fadeev | 0 | — | — | 0 | 44 |
70 | MISIS-3: Arseniy Mukovozov, Yulia Nalench, Ivan Vinogradov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 81.23 |
71 | Gomel SU# 2 (Yudenko) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 27.84 |
72 | MSFU Team B: Vladimir Shamin, Ilya Sorokin, Vladislav Mis'co | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
73 | Moscow SU SB1: Denis Gavrus, Kseniya Chistyakova, Egor Orekhov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.4 |
74 | Moscow SU SB2: Efim Pyshnograev, Andrey Popov, Alexander Kazakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 45.52 |
75 | VU #1 (Budriūnas) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 60.29 |
76 | MIPT TRGI: Kurbonov Ulugbek, Khusrav Yorov, Jahongir Rustamzoda | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.29 |
77 | Scadoosh (zura.kutsia) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 60.02 |
78 | Sambuca Banana (connector.acm, ArtDitel, falsecoder) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 124.03 |
79 | msu.tapirenock | 15 | 22 | — | 37 | 145.79 |
80 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Алексей Дмитриев, Александр Останин) | — | 26 | — | 26 | 157.63 |
81 | MIPT WaaagH!: Andrew Zhigunov, Mark Vinogradov, Mikhail Svyatlovskiy | 0 | — | — | 0 | 43.28 |
82 | MSIU 3: Denis Yarikov, Denis Grachev, Aleksandr Filippov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.63 |
83 | Medgari (mariya.doliashvili) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.73 |
84 | ilonapapava | — | 0 | — | 0 | 76.21 |
85 | vlad107 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 62.9 |
86 | MIPT Black Hole: Denis Tokarev, Amir Aupov, Mikhail Suvorov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.89 |
87 | Moscow REcU 3:InfEcon: Tarasov Nikita, Tavlintsev Gennady, Potapova Julia | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
88 | MIPT HelloWorld: Evgeny Chernigovsky, Dmitry Ivanovsky, Kamil Musin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 61.57 |
89 | BronzeTeam (kolesov93) | — | 20 | — | 20 | 139.35 |
90 | smiling team (Grukhaia, mariya.doliashvili, natalien12) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 28.75 |
91 | MIPT NLTeam: Alexey Goncharov, Vitaly Davydov, Nikita Popov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.31 |
92 | mpei: Alexey Landyrev, Alexey Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Yudin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.94 |
93 | Kant FU #2 (Gantura) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 45.31 |
94 | Egor | — | 36 | — | 36 | 160.53 |
95 | Far Eastern FU #1 (nickaltair, Макс Спорышев) | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 27.83 |
96 | MAI #3: Alexander Glukhov, Alexander Morozov, Konstantin Krasheninnikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 44.75 |
97 | MAI #5: Michail Ridley, Alexandra Zhigireva, Aleksandr Dubikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.07 |
98 | HSE Algo: Andrey Konovalov, Vladislav Samsonov, Nikolay Pochekay | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.2 |
99 | Belarusian SUIR #5 (Sobal) | — | 0 | — | 0 | 41.37 |
100 | MIPT Shtrih-Kot: Roman Terenin, Egor Bokov, Evgeny Pazdnikov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 62.86 |