start:
end:
duration:
05:00:00
Last success:F,Ural FU: Incendiary (Chaplygin, Vyatskov, Kungurtsev),04:59
Last submit:C,SPb SU of Telecommunications 3 (Dudakov, Mardanov, Shustov),04:59
#
A
270/544
B
199/390
C
142/544
D
77/186
E
233/622
F
27/112
G
19/96
H
177/234
I
10/73
J
94/312
K
3/84
L
254/308
ScorePenalty
151
SPb SU of Telecommunications 1 (Tarasov, Yastrebov, Kiselev)
+1
00:53
+
01:30
-1
04:38
+1
01:11
+2
02:47
+
00:50
5514
152
Altai STU 4 (rom-galkin)
+
00:20
+1
01:46
-4
03:17
+2
01:06
+2
02:43
+
00:59
5517
153
romanova
+
00:32
+
01:44
+2
02:05
+
02:57
+
00:41
5521
154-155
Izhevsk STU: Fabulous (Musin, Gorodilov, Borodkin)
+
00:12
+
02:02
-1
02:07
+4
01:03
+
03:31
+
00:33
5523
154-155
BUET DrowningFishes (mainstring2, re6044)
+
00:34
+1
01:15
+4
02:32
+
01:30
-3
03:51
+1
00:50
5523
156
BUET_Thug_Coders (smjinferno71, doubleo.o)
+
00:08
+1
02:15
+1
03:15
+2
00:55
+
01:06
5542
157
SPb Academic University 9 (Vasilyev, Stepanov, Serebro)
+
00:34
-7
04:58
+3
03:06
-4
03:39
+
00:20
+
02:17
+
01:49
5548
158
Yerevan State University 3 (Khechoyan, Harutyunyan, Galstyan)
+1
00:50
+1
01:57
-1
04:33
+1
00:37
+1
03:38
+
01:03
5567
159
SPb State University 7 (Miroshnichenko, Ivanova, Ninalalov)
+
00:20
+1
01:40
-3
04:56
-2
02:34
+2
01:00
+
03:57
+1
01:20
5578
160
American University of Armenia 2 (Zakaryan, Hovakimyan, Muradyan)
+
00:10
+4
03:55
-1
01:59
+
00:25
+
03:13
+
00:46
5591
161
SPb State University 14 (Musatian, Smirnov, Minaev)
+2
00:21
+
01:40
-1
02:08
-4
04:59
+1
02:34
+1
03:23
+
00:41
5601
162
SPb State University 8 (Kanteev, Pravdyukov, Chugaev)
+2
00:31
+1
02:21
+3
01:05
+
03:40
+
00:25
5604
163
SPb Electrotechnical University 2 (Shabashov, Chumakov, Grebenuk)
+
00:12
+1
02:29
+4
01:51
+
01:10
+
02:52
5616
164
gela.sultanishvili
+
00:23
+2
02:21
-3
03:32
+
01:07
+
04:04
+
02:00
5636
165
Pskov State University 2 (Fedorov, Smirnov, Ivanova)
+
00:38
+1
02:56
-1
04:56
+2
01:35
+
03:35
+
00:53
5640
166
Udmurt SU: PMI TEAM (Sosnova, Bekhterev, Kuznetsov)
+
00:25
+
01:51
+
02:22
+
04:49
+1
01:00
5649
167
SPb Electrotechnical University 1 (Chulanov, Yakushkin, Skorospelov)
+
00:49
+1
01:21
-1
04:54
+3
01:53
+
04:44
+
00:44
5654
168
ext.sergey.kuznetsov
+2
00:22
+
00:58
+6
04:37
+2
01:27
+
00:32
5679
169
Altai STU 5 (саша данилин, kot@k-o-t.net)
+3
00:46
+
01:32
+5
02:48
+1
02:05
+1
00:57
5690
170
* SCH_PhysMath 2: (Danielyan, Avetisyan, Altunyan)
+2
01:31
+
02:37
-3
04:43
+2
01:08
+
03:20
+
01:40
5698
171
Tyumen SOGU: newteam123123 (Kozhaev, Mambetov, Nevtyra)
+
00:17
+
02:12
+3
03:49
+1
01:53
+3
01:09
5701
172-173
Tyumen SU: Cisco Team (Panasura, Ivanov, Ermakov)
+
00:21
+
03:31
-1
01:16
+
02:59
+
04:42
+
00:39
5734
172-173
SPb Electrotechnical University 6 (Savinov, Filatov, Filatov)
+
00:30
+2
01:44
+
02:16
+
04:07
+
02:54
5734
174
Orenburg SU: On top of the World (Taziev, Pilipenko, Ryzhikova)
+
00:12
+
01:59
+3
02:55
+4
04:20
+
00:37
5744
175
South Ural SU: 4321 (Maslennikov, Sheludko, Ostanin)
+
00:15
+
02:19
-3
04:11
+
01:59
+
04:58
+
02:58
5753
176
nmunim
+
00:07
+
03:59
+3
00:48
+1
04:54
+
01:24
5754
177
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 1 (Ilatovskiy, Aniskovich, Kulik)
+3
00:17
+3
02:56
-8
04:52
+5
02:58
+
03:55
-10
04:59
+
00:36
5864
178
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 3 (Fomichev, Klimkina, Garkavenko)
+2
00:40
+1
02:30
+2
02:43
+7
04:37
-1
04:43
+
01:34
5966
179
Orenburg br of MTI: Students (Sharafutdinov, Shabanov, Kadysev)
+
00:39
+
03:40
+3
04:02
+
03:30
-10
04:59
+1
03:07
5981
180
SEUA 1 (Manukyan, Andriasyan, Adamyan)
+1
01:02
+1
02:05
+18
04:58
+4
01:14
+
01:32
51133
181
TUIT Urgench branch 1 (islom.iskandarov, yura.sultonov, qudrat.ibadullayev)
-2
04:55
+
04:56
+5
04:53
+
04:56
+
04:57
+
04:58
51581
182
cacophonix
+
00:08
+2
01:00
+
01:24
+
00:25
4219
183
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 4 (Konyakhin, Antonov, Semchenkov)
+
00:22
+
03:19
-3
04:56
+
01:20
-1
04:59
+
00:46
4348
184
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos (Gorodilov, Sebeldin, Dimov)
+
00:14
+
02:51
-1
04:59
+1
01:50
+
00:36
4352
185
Ural TICI: Kabans (Khashimov, Pakhtusov, Varaxin)
+
00:35
+2
03:13
+1
00:46
+
00:27
4362
186
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 2 (Kravchenko, Lukin, Ovchinnikov)
+1
00:16
+1
01:48
-2
04:05
-3
04:58
+1
01:58
+
01:22
4386
187
AvoidRayhan (Md. Mottakin Chowdhury, Neerjhor)
+
00:14
+1
00:59
+8
02:08
-2
04:59
+
00:24
4408
188
Tyumen SU: tDujs (Pustovit, Rakhimov, Gaiduk)
+
00:18
+1
03:04
-3
04:21
+2
01:47
-2
04:59
+
00:40
4411
189
Tyumen SU: QuickWit (Zagidullin, Kotelnikov, Evstratov)
+
00:29
+
02:33
-1
04:56
+3
02:40
+
01:00
4464
190
American University of Armenia 5 (Hovakimyan, Abrahamyan, Tigranyan)
+
00:19
+
03:23
+1
02:43
-3
04:50
+
01:16
4482
191
SPb SU of Telecommunications 4 (Diakonov, Syrman, Matveev)
+1
00:23
+1
03:45
+4
01:53
-2
04:56
+
00:52
4533
192
Perm HSE: HZE (Kovarin, Ponomarenko, Bushuev)
+
00:25
+1
04:44
+
01:59
+
01:26
4535
193
Surgut SU: AVK team (Bazhaev, Shaymardanov, Borisov)
+
00:19
+3
04:33
-2
04:49
+1
01:13
+
01:33
4539
194
Tyumen SOGU: My}I{uKu (Zemerov, Nikiforov, Romanov)
+
00:30
+
01:18
+1
04:40
-2
03:26
+
02:22
4551
195
barsuk.alexey.pskov
+
01:46
+
03:05
+
02:25
+
02:07
4564
196
SPb State University 10 (Scherbakov, Chaplygina, Permyakov)
+1
01:22
+
02:16
+
02:26
+1
03:16
4601
197
SPb State University 13 (Nebogatikov, Mallabaev, Plotnikov)
+
00:14
+1
03:43
-6
04:59
+4
04:02
-2
04:14
+
00:34
4615
198
SPb Electrotechnical University 4 (Smolyakov, Bachinskiy, Dvoretsky)
+
00:48
+2
04:02
+
01:36
+
03:18
4625
199
testDimir29
+
02:18
+
01:54
+4
04:22
+
00:56
4653
200
Ugra SU: Kotiki (Petrochenko, Yakimchuk, Ivanov)
+
00:27
+5
04:47
+2
02:33
+1
01:52
4740
123456