start:
end:
duration:
05:00:00
Last success:F,Ural FU: Incendiary (Chaplygin, Vyatskov, Kungurtsev),04:59
Last submit:C,SPb SU of Telecommunications 3 (Dudakov, Mardanov, Shustov),04:59
#
A
270/544
B
199/390
C
142/544
D
77/186
E
233/622
F
27/112
G
19/96
H
177/234
I
10/73
J
94/312
K
3/84
L
254/308
ScorePenalty
250-251
sagor.sikdar
+
01:39
-4
04:50
+
04:38
2378
252
Orenburg SU: Ovoschi (Suyundukov, Pavlov, Zhumataev)
+1
00:49
+5
03:46
2395
253
Perm HSE: BI team (Novikov, Poluyanov, Sheluntsov)
-5
04:14
-5
04:34
+1
02:28
-2
04:57
+2
03:16
2404
254
Nizhniy Tagil SSocPedI: GIN (Poroshin, Reshetnikov, Popov)
+5
01:50
+
03:40
2430
255
Orenburg SPedU: The best (Kysov, Fast, Bagrova)
+3
02:41
-2
02:16
-1
04:38
+
03:32
2433
256
American University of Armenia 4 (Atashian, Khachatryan, Hakobyan)
-4
01:08
+
03:31
+1
04:44
2516
257
Mikhailovskaya Military Artillery Academy 1 (Shovkin, Klimenko, Budukin)
+5
02:47
-4
04:58
+
04:43
2551
258
Darious97
+
04:32
+
04:53
2565
259
zlozlozlo2015
+1
04:31
+3
04:48
2640
260
TSU-GGS
+22
02:20
+2
03:10
2810
261
Honour.00
+
00:03
13
262
BUET_Muggles (farhanhasin, anfuve.13)
+
00:09
19
263
BUET.3idiots
+
00:19
-1
04:33
119
264
SPb SI of Technology 2 (Matyunin, Kamaev, Zeldes)
+
00:20
-13
04:31
120
265
mustafa foisol
+
00:26
-2
01:03
126
266
Nizhnevartovsk br of SUrSU: exponenta (Ivanov, Trophimov, Bikmet
+
00:37
-2
03:50
137
267
oleg-golenischev63
-2
02:02
-1
01:29
+
00:43
143
268
ishraq.huda
+
00:55
155
269
SPb SU of Trade and Economics (Chernyy, Lassal, Yussa)
+
01:02
162
270
Neftekamsk br of USATU: HEX Brain (Pak, Ahmetov, Prokopev)
+2
01:06
-5
04:23
1106
271
SPb SU of Architecture and Civil Engineering 2 (Zadumkin, Tushin, Kamenev)
-6
04:39
-2
04:33
+1
02:37
1177
272
American University of Armenia 6 (Manaseryan, Karapetyan, Hambardzumyan)
-6
03:55
-5
04:59
-2
02:17
+
03:25
1205
273
Perm S Agricultural A: Art Of War (Talanov, Verkholantsev, Cherk
+4
03:08
1268
274
SPb Baltic State Technical University 4 (Sayapin, Kovalev, Somov)
+4
03:15
-7
04:09
-4
03:35
1275
275
Mohaimen Mahi
+
04:44
1284
276
Илья Бабушкин
+2
04:05
-1
04:13
1285
277
Mikhailovskaya Military Artillery Academy 3 (Babenkov, Timofeev, Yakimanskiy)
+1
04:27
1287
278
Elizaveta Matveeva
+3
03:56
1296
279
RedwanKhan
+3
03:57
1297
280
SPb Electrotechnical University 5 (Golubev, Khramtsov, Khodos)
+6
03:05
-6
04:58
-1
04:58
1305
281
senior.inspector
+1
04:46
1306
282
SPb Forest Technical Academy (Dumov, Dmitrienko, Aleksandrov)
+9
04:35
-5
04:47
1455
283-299
YusupovAzat1990
-4
00:12
00
283-299
Nizhnevartovsk SU: II (Shapka, Semionov, Tihonov)
-10
03:31
-1
03:43
00
283-299
Илья
-9
00:38
-1
02:13
00
283-299
Sterlitamak br of BashSU: BSU-PMI (Plesko, Paskalov, Zakharov)
-4
04:26
-5
04:06
00
283-299
Rus SVPedU: Fiksiki (Svyazhin, Lavrov, Frolov)
-9
04:44
-1
01:42
-3
04:20
00
283-299
Kuznetsov Naval Academy (Gorbunov, Ahmetov, Ivanov)
-12
04:41
00
283-299
SPb SU of Economics 2 (Karabaza, Sinko, Mikhailovsky)
-5
03:21
-3
04:58
-2
03:13
00
283-299
SPb SU of Economics 1 (Ivanova, Pliner, Gadalova)
-10
04:42
-3
04:31
00
283-299
Ural S Mining U: APT-NS (Pavlichenko, Makhnyov, Polyakov)
-1
01:04
00
283-299
Votkinsk br of IzSTU: MD5hashechka (Tukmachev, Feklistov, Ipatov
-6
02:23
00
283-299
Tobolsk br of TyumSU: Rampage (Antonov, Ryabikov, Dolgushin)
-11
03:56
-1
03:01
00
283-299
Omsk SPedU: P143 (Ivanov, Pushkarev, Shapenkov)
-1
01:46
-3
03:48
00
283-299
Mikhailovskaya Military Artillery Academy 2 (Zaharov, Tatjanin, Baranov)
-10
04:58
-1
04:41
00
283-299
Chelyabinsk SPedU: kali_2.0 (Zhatkov, Alexandrov, Efimov)
-2
03:16
00
283-299
abrarmasum
-5
04:06
00
283-299
anz2inho
-1
04:47
00
283-299
Ashfaq Uday
-1
04:47
00
123456