Last success:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Last submit:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
#
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ScorePenalty
51
Moscow IPT vs. the World (Lozko Roman, Grishkin Maxim, Ivanov Mikhail)
+2
03:29
-1
04:57
+2
02:15
+
00:13
+6
01:50
+1
01:08
+4
03:47
-5
04:59
61065
52
Moscow SU Semi-Finalists (Belyakov Sergey, Sadkov Victor, Sukhanov Nickolay)
+
03:46
+
00:36
+
00:08
+3
04:06
+4
02:41
+3
03:40
-2
04:57
61100
53
Moscow SU 179.ELE (Sokolov Artemy, Feldsherov Svyatoslav, Dzhunusov Sergey)
+
02:09
+4
04:43
+3
03:46
+
00:09
+7
02:57
+7
03:14
61441
54
Moscow SU nomDeLequipe (Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita, Bagrov Nikita)
+1
02:23
+4
04:00
+
00:08
+47
04:12
+1
01:54
+1
04:32
62111
55
vm450
+
01:41
+
00:32
+
00:14
+1
00:50
+
01:05
-3
02:35
5284
56
Moscow IPT The Irresponsibles (Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria)
+
02:20
+
01:27
+1
00:22
+3
01:06
+1
00:44
-5
04:43
-1
04:30
5462
57
lalki (zdanovichevgeny, Дима Зданович, Виктор Василевский)
+
01:36
+
02:06
+
00:08
+2
03:06
+
01:01
5519
58
AUA6 (iroodaz)
+
01:43
+
01:20
+2
00:13
+
00:43
+3
03:27
5548
59
Rybinsk SATU Craben *
+
02:41
+
02:06
+
00:05
+3
02:57
+
00:40
5571
60
MIPT sudoers (Turbin Maxim, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey)
+1
03:20
-3
04:50
+1
03:04
+
00:08
-7
04:58
+
00:17
+1
01:47
5577
61
Moscow IPT Switch Off (Derevyanko Nikita, Kiselev Sergey, Shchelchkov Dmitry)
+
04:03
+
02:28
+
00:08
+2
01:05
+
01:25
-1
03:17
5591
62
BSEU: 1C++ (hired777, lesha.chernevich, sas4eka)
+
00:55
+
01:58
+
00:17
+6
03:50
+
01:17
-4
04:55
5618
63
Moscow IPT aristocracy how (Dmitriev Daniil, Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey)
+1
02:35
+
01:14
+
00:10
-21
04:59
+
00:39
+4
04:19
5637
64
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (ronaldinio)
+4
02:09
+
01:43
+
00:10
+3
03:21
+1
00:35
5640
65
Buratino (Te4NIK1, archangelsword, helgui)
+1
01:53
+1
00:36
+
00:16
+5
04:06
+
01:45
5658
66
IITU Stark (Yersin Mukai, tima.satylkhanov, ramazan.sultan)
+
01:14
+8
04:05
+
00:07
+1
00:47
+1
01:43
-4
04:59
5678
67
NRU HSE #2 (Noskov Stepan, Sedov Aleksandr, Proleev Lev)
+
03:36
+
01:35
+
00:03
+4
02:45
+3
01:10
-3
04:15
-3
03:18
5691
68
MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Skoryukina Natalya, Bulatov Konstantin)
+
02:44
-6
04:59
+
03:44
+
00:08
+1
02:15
+1
02:05
-3
02:58
5699
69
buet.meow
+
02:07
+
00:47
+
00:17
+9
03:18
+4
01:22
5732
70-71
MAI #9 (Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey, Mishonov Vladimir)
+3
02:26
+5
04:55
+
00:09
+
01:47
+
00:58
-5
03:48
5776
70-71
ext.sergey.kuznetsov
+
02:44
+1
01:34
+
00:11
+
02:00
+4
04:46
5776
72
Seabed Team (Andrushko Maria, Vursalov Artyom, Razin Arseny)
+
01:34
+2
03:13
+1
00:10
+5
04:26
+
00:59
5784
73
Moscow SU RocK (Pankratov Anton, Lipkina Anna, Nazmutdinov Askar)
+
02:17
+3
03:20
+
00:07
+4
01:23
+4
02:19
-4
03:59
-5
04:59
5787
74
Novosibirsk SU 4 (pashasmirnov228, viknick96)
+1
01:17
+3
02:28
+
00:09
+11
03:02
+
01:15
5794
75
NRU HSE #7 (Yurtaev Eugene, Shevchuk Pavel, Potapov Alexey)
+
02:19
+1
02:00
+1
00:17
+7
03:51
+2
01:36
-1
04:59
5824
76
NRU HSE #13 (Lebedev Anton, Voropaev Pavel, Chuprun Ekaterina)
+3
02:40
+4
04:11
+
00:16
+4
01:45
+2
01:34
5888
77
kasparyanm
+
01:17
+2
02:59
+
00:24
+4
04:14
+6
02:04
5900
78
Moscow IPT DoubleDoor (Plavin Alexander, Zanegin Alexander, Fatykhov Bulat)
+
01:40
+
00:13
+6
04:50
+
00:28
+5
04:45
5938
79
NRU HSE #3 (Ryabushev Anton, Sabyanin Maxim, Svyatokum Polina)
+1
02:57
+2
02:38
+
00:07
+7
04:35
+3
01:27
-1
04:39
5965
80
Moscow IPT Quantum (Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander)
+
04:37
+2
02:48
+
00:06
+4
04:09
+2
02:54
51036
81
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces (Semchankau Aliaksei, Rykov Nikita, Akhtyamov Pavel)
+
03:22
+8
04:53
+
00:04
+8
02:51
+1
01:00
51072
82
Moscow IPT Justele (Zhuravlev Alexey, Levkov Miron, Stepanov Andrey)
+
02:36
+2
04:50
+
00:05
+9
04:40
+2
01:33
-2
04:18
51086
83
MISiS-9 (Panteleeva Irina, Piskevich Yanush, Kodosov Nikita)
+
02:46
+2
03:52
+1
00:09
+14
04:35
+
01:24
51107
84
Moscow IPT JustForFun (Linkov Evgeny, Makeenkov Nikolay, Nemilov Michael)
+6
04:24
+2
03:27
+
00:04
+11
02:48
+1
01:55
-48
04:52
51159
85
Гадельшин Ильнур
+
02:37
+4
04:50
+
00:17
+14
03:59
+3
01:40
51226
86
NRU HSE #5 Mostly Harmless (Urusov Anton, Posobin Gleb, Burkov Egor)
+3
04:53
+6
04:54
+2
00:06
+6
04:57
+
00:31
-1
04:04
51263
87
Moscow SU C M E K A Jl O 4 K A (Maksimov Petr, Mokin Alexander, Polushin Vladimir)
+1
02:05
-5
04:30
+
00:08
+2
00:39
+
01:06
4299
88
MIPT Beta (Kozin Vitaly, Kovalev Dmitry, Novitskiy Vasiliy)
+
02:55
+
02:21
+
00:10
-7
04:59
+1
01:13
4420
89
Novosibirsk SU 3 (sanekspot, vv.isachenko, awa149)
+2
02:25
+1
01:33
+
00:09
-8
04:58
+1
01:37
-4
04:59
4425
90
MAI #8 (Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry, Tortsev Alexander)
+1
02:24
+
03:30
+
00:05
-4
04:59
+
00:51
4431
91
179-1
+
03:39
+
02:08
+
00:10
-11
04:54
+
01:24
4443
92
Moscow IPT Frittata (Mikhail Grigorev, Iskhakov Lenar, Mironov Maxim)
-5
04:58
+1
02:40
+
00:08
+2
01:30
+1
02:01
-8
04:33
4459
93
MIET Pedestrians (Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Zheglov Ilya, Kishechko Darya)
+
03:20
-4
04:58
+
00:08
+2
02:23
+1
00:57
4469
94
HSE:Dark Overlords of Darkness (Hosnetdinov Ruslan, Kalashnickov Sergey, Zakharov Aleksei)
+2
01:34
+1
03:19
+
00:14
-13
04:58
+
01:58
4487
95
MAI #5 (Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail)
+
03:44
+
02:38
+
00:09
+
01:39
4492
96
Moscow SU VB (Golovin Alexander, Yakubov Alen, Gozhev Alexey)
+
03:57
-6
04:57
+1
00:19
+1
01:04
+1
02:15
4515
97
Moscow IPT AND (Bystrov Alexey, Korbut Daniil, Pashmentov Nikita)
-3
04:58
+
04:44
+
00:08
+1
02:43
+
00:56
4533
98
Moscow IPT The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay)
+
04:16
-1
04:04
+
00:16
+1
02:14
+1
01:59
-1
04:59
4567
99
sakaark
+
01:47
+
03:23
+
01:54
+1
02:26
4591
100
Moscow IPT Sboon (Khatskevich Aliaksey, Kayda Aleksandr, Vilkin Mikhail)
+1
03:00
+4
03:30
+
00:17
-15
04:59
+1
01:04
4593
1234567