Last success:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Last submit:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
#
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ScorePenalty
101
Moscow IPT Raspberry (Upshinskiy Andrey, Shcherbik Olga, Kalitova Olga)
+
04:36
+
03:44
+
00:09
-6
04:54
+1
01:05
4596
102
Moscow SU MSU Tashkent 7 (Mirolimjonov Mirsaid, Aipov Timur, Mukhamedjanov Daniyar)
+8
03:37
+
00:06
+3
01:52
+
00:41
-2
04:25
4597
103
n0n3m4
+2
03:23
+5
02:16
+1
00:29
-12
03:49
+1
00:54
4603
104
Moscow IPT Viola Vusion (Volostnov Alexey, Zhukov Vladislav, Yarovikov Yuriy)
-1
04:58
+
03:36
+
00:15
+4
01:34
+1
03:50
4656
105
MEPhI 4 (Bodunkov Denis, Tarakchyan Levon, Tropin Andrey)
+
03:28
+1
04:43
+
00:18
-6
03:47
+2
01:38
4669
106
REU_FMEI (Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey, Skobelkin Stanislav)
+
02:20
+3
04:52
+
00:10
-1
04:55
+1
02:54
4697
107
Moscow IPT Alupka-3 (Gilmullin Aydar, Anisimov Evgen, Shulga Olexandr)
+1
02:56
+
00:18
+11
02:33
+
01:54
-8
04:59
4702
108
Moscow SU ZKP (Zvontsov Ivan, Kataya Dmitry, Parhomenko Alexander)
+1
03:39
+1
04:25
+
00:05
-28
04:58
+4
01:32
4703
109
NRU HSE #6 (Melnichenko Petr, Suslov Sergey, Luk'yanov Dmitriy)
+1
04:58
+1
03:20
+
00:16
+2
02:09
4725
110
Moscow SU Olaluha (Yandimirkin Dmitry, Khalman Mikhail, Stasiuk Taras)
+
03:27
+
00:16
+6
02:18
+9
02:27
4808
111
Pavel Oreshin
+2
03:55
+
01:59
+6
02:57
+
02:05
4818
112
Moscow IPT Dodo (Fediushkina Anna, Sukhanov Evgeny, Konstantin Agapov)
+2
04:21
+
00:11
+6
03:46
+2
02:39
4859
113
MIPT Porridge (Bobyrev Kirill, Sverdlov Albert, Shibaev Innocentiy)
+2
04:11
-1
04:57
+
00:08
+4
03:03
+2
04:29
4873
114
tankist613
+3
01:32
+14
04:24
+
00:49
+5
02:22
4988
115
dancingqueue
+7
04:27
-1
02:09
+1
00:11
+4
04:02
+6
03:51
41112
116
Moscow IPT TheBestTeacherIsADI (Borin Pavel, Baryshev Valentin, Zhidkov Anton)
-2
04:54
+2
04:01
+
00:06
+27
03:10
+
02:23
41161
117
petrov589
+
00:39
+
00:44
+
01:02
3146
118
MEPhI 8 (Gridasov Pavel, Khazov Andrew, Ignatov Vladimir)
+
02:15
-8
04:59
+
00:08
-3
02:31
+
00:42
-1
03:36
3186
119
MIET Emperors Children (Tsyganov Ilya, Zhulikov Georgiy, Matrokhin Dmitry)
+3
02:22
+
00:07
+
00:46
3255
120
Moscow IPT Quinta Columna (Zubanov Victor, Lunichkin Yegor, Belikov Egor)
-3
04:11
+3
02:25
+
00:07
-12
04:56
+
00:52
3265
121
Moscow SU StupidZergs (Getoeva Aida, Zaripova Saniya, Voronin Bogdan)
-2
04:55
+
02:55
+
00:08
-13
04:22
+1
01:10
-1
03:00
3273
122
Moscow IPT Woody Woodpecker (Shafran Ivan, Chernyavsky Kirill, Bozhko Dmitry)
-1
04:35
+1
02:55
+1
00:13
-1
04:57
+
00:55
3284
123
Moscow IPT Vombat (Tveritinova Evgenia, Dankovtsev Maxim, Mudrova Irina)
+
02:53
-4
04:55
+
00:26
+
01:29
3288
124
Moscow SU <abc> (Mazaev Pavel, Yanush Viktor, Moskow Alex)
+
03:21
-8
04:38
+
00:30
+
01:04
-1
04:55
3296
125
MIPT PKPF (Denisenko Alexandr, Pimkin Artem, Shapovalov Ivan)
+
03:48
+
00:11
+
01:01
3301
126
MAI #3 (Glukhov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin, Morozov Alexander)
+
02:46
+
00:07
+1
01:50
-1
01:54
3304
127
man2007-91
+4
02:36
+
00:17
+
00:53
3307
128
we'll_take_more (barcelonaaaa)
+
01:26
+
00:07
+5
02:03
-2
03:32
3317
129
Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337 (loh31337, BlackTkachov)
+
02:16
-4
03:56
+
00:55
+2
01:39
-2
04:51
3330
130
Moscow IPT Ace, Jack and Queen (Mamaeva Daria, Podkin Aleksey, Karpushkin Danil)
+
03:35
+
00:09
-6
02:58
+2
01:09
-6
04:41
-3
04:58
3334
131
Moscow SU Codehorses (Kondranin Egor, Kondranin Denis, Borodin Grigory)
+1
03:48
+
00:09
+
01:29
-2
04:31
3347
132
Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor)
+1
03:44
+
00:17
-17
04:59
+1
01:14
3357
133
Moscow SU The Boys (Parkhomenko Pavel, Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton)
-2
04:14
+
00:02
+6
02:42
+
01:22
-7
03:24
3367
134
Moscow SU Ukrotiteli Eboly (Bezrukov Dmitrii, Sofiyuk Konstantin, Kulpinov Vladimir)
+
04:34
+
00:11
-16
04:58
+
01:22
-1
03:22
3368
135
Moscow SU Black&Grey (Ospanov Ayat, Musabaeva Ayagoz, Tleubayev Adil)
+2
02:35
-1
04:52
+1
00:18
-4
03:54
+3
01:26
3380
136
MEPhI 7 (Korotkikh Dmitry, Romanov Ilya, Akimutin Eugene)
+2
03:38
+
00:34
-1
04:52
+
01:34
3387
137-138
Moscow SU CableEnable (Matasov Dmitry, Gradskov Alexey, Shkuratov Georgy)
+
04:20
+
00:08
-13
04:56
+
02:06
3396
137-138
NRU HSE #105 (Shevchenko Alexander, Pushin Alexander, Skripniuk Vladislav)
+1
02:03
-1
04:49
+
00:11
-7
04:04
+5
02:20
3396
139
Moscow IPT VPS (Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny)
+1
02:34
-3
04:58
+
00:12
-6
04:59
+2
02:51
3398
140
MISiS-3 (Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris, Chernyshova Yulia)
+
04:48
-10
04:59
+
00:04
-16
04:05
+2
01:08
3401
141-142
MISiS-5 (Shutov Ivan, Blits Vladislav, Belov Aleksandr)
+5
03:47
+
00:14
-7
03:25
+
01:06
-1
04:59
3408
141-142
Moscow IPT Zeitnot (Popov Sergey, Zakharov Andrey, Karatsapova Irina)
+
03:17
+
00:27
-2
03:19
+4
01:43
3408
143
Dubna Coders 1 (Mukhortov Timyr, Pisarev Igor, Sizhuk Alexandra)
+2
04:33
+
00:13
+1
01:14
3421
144
MAI #6 (Korenev Aleksandr, Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny)
+
04:55
-4
04:47
+1
00:16
+1
01:17
3429
145
MAI #2 (Ter-Grigoryan Levon, Ineev Danil, Maksimova Vitaliya)
+
02:59
+
00:08
-5
04:55
+3
03:09
-9
04:53
3437
146
Ruslan-Isaev-32
+
04:06
+
01:00
+
02:14
3441
147
NRU HSE #12 (Skorobogatov Denis, Vankov Daniil, Petrochenko Daniil)
+
02:21
+3
00:16
-11
04:51
+4
02:39
-4
03:56
3456
148
MIET Green Elephant (Matantsev Fedor, Vasiliadis Yanis, Terentev Ivan)
+5
03:34
+
00:23
-9
04:41
+1
01:44
-2
04:13
3463
149
MIET Ordo Hereticus (Petrov Evgeny, Kozlov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur)
-6
04:58
+
00:13
+9
02:43
+2
01:16
3473
150
loremon
+2
01:16
+
00:15
+9
02:49
-1
02:45
3481
1234567