Last success:C,Vilnius U #1 (Samerdokas Tadas, Namajūnas Ignas, Kučinskas Donatas),04:59
Last submit:I,Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (ronaldinio),04:59
#
A
53/476
B
9/22
C
55/104
D
31/60
E
91/480
F
54/126
G
6/10
H
65/366
I
76/209
J
31/50
K
5/47
L
35/86
M
21/71
ScorePenalty
51
BrSTU2: AI-9 (Lavreniyk Maksim, Kontsevich Vlad, Kuznetsov Aleksander)
+1
02:46
-1
01:53
+1
02:19
+1
03:39
+4
02:58
+
01:24
-4
04:58
5926
52
KTU#1 (Žilys Tautvydas, Luciunas Donatas, Pranckaitis Vilius)
-4
04:59
+
01:38
+3
01:07
+5
02:03
+
01:49
-1
04:44
4557
53
ITF (inuhir0shi, れん)
-14
02:42
+
00:52
+3
01:27
-4
03:43
-4
02:47
+1
03:07
+4
03:48
4717
54
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (ronaldinio)
-18
04:54
+
03:25
+2
01:15
+2
03:54
+6
01:37
-5
04:59
4814
55
KTU#3 (Narušis Mindaugas, Abromavičius Žilvinas, Malūkas Ugnius)
-12
04:59
+3
03:25
+
02:14
+5
03:38
+1
02:47
4904
56
SPb ITMO University 11 (pgrachev1996, alexey.zabashta, igorjan94)
+13
02:12
+3
02:12
+4
00:44
+2
03:26
4956
57
LU 3: Algorhythm DJs (Rupenheits Zigmars, Ratnieks Peteris Karlis, Rudzusiks Peteris)
+1
02:36
+4
04:10
+
03:31
+5
04:59
41116
58
Baian Saidolda
-1
03:17
+
03:01
+
00:50
+1
01:32
3345
59
TPC_1 (oyas, Thien Tran Quang)
-13
03:37
+
01:49
+2
01:35
+1
02:22
-4
04:59
3408
60
Kant FU #3 (Tarachkov Mikhail, Volkov Denis, Vakhrushev Eduard)
-5
04:59
-1
04:56
+2
01:10
+
00:41
+5
04:46
3537
61
Vilnius U #2 (Lukėnas Simas, Urbonas Modestas, Vyčius Karolis)
-14
04:30
+8
03:17
-5
04:55
+2
03:23
+
00:57
3657
62
LU 5: 101 (Dargis Roberts, Rilins Aleksandrs, Znotins Arturs)
-7
04:53
+5
04:34
+
02:42
-11
04:55
+
03:09
3725
63
BRU (Николай Киреев, Матвей Аршинский, Koniouchevski Anton)
-3
02:47
+2
01:12
+12
04:14
+
03:13
3799
64
TUT Pseudocode (Krosing Hans Gustav, Kuurberg Karmo, Krosing Aleksander)
+6
03:55
+1
03:07
+3
03:52
3854
65
GRSU 2 (Kuis Artsiom, Toukach Andrei, Kananovich Siarhei)
-10
04:53
+2
01:50
+2
01:12
2262
66
LU 4: MOD (Lill Oliver-Matis, Tättar Andre, Puura Joonas)
-4
04:59
-4
03:59
+4
02:10
+
00:58
-4
02:32
2268
67
Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Vladisavvv)
+2
01:00
+2
02:08
2269
68
PSU 2 (Lobanov Alexander, Pogrebnyak Yevgeniy, Balakhnin Siamion)
-2
04:29
+3
00:58
-4
04:05
+2
02:08
2286
69
maxim-m94
-1
01:00
+4
02:31
-2
02:51
+3
00:40
2331
70
PSU 3 (Ivanov Ilya, Maltsev Maxim, Kuvetski Yury)
-4
03:49
+1
01:31
+1
03:58
2369
71
Kant FU #4 (Shirkin Alexandr, Solovey Tatjana, Demin Evgeny)
-10
04:58
+1
00:38
+5
03:32
-5
04:42
2370
72
BrSTU1: Babies (Palchuk Denis, Rybalko Dzmitry, Antonik Ihar)
+5
01:46
-10
04:39
+2
02:31
2397
73
Tartu: Moos (Allorg)
-3
04:59
+3
01:58
-9
04:16
+2
03:48
2446
74
KTU#2 (Sedunovas Ignas, Vegyte Vaiva, Garbonis Lukas)
-1
04:42
+6
02:37
-4
04:20
-3
04:56
+2
02:18
2455
75
BelSUT_1 (Zhaleznichenka Andrei, Haurylavets Dzianis, Balbosau Dzmitry)
-1
03:01
+4
01:12
-5
04:20
+4
04:25
-2
04:54
2497
76
MSPU-1 (Grinevich Viktor, Barbashov Dmitry, Adashkevich Anastasiya)
-6
04:07
+1
02:04
-2
04:55
-5
04:59
+10
02:41
2505
77
kasparyanm
+
02:21
+4
04:45
-2
04:53
2506
78
BrSTU3: WordArt (Dubitsky Alexandr, Markina Anastasiya, Gusev Anatoly)
+7
03:51
-1
00:37
+1
02:02
2513
79
TUT Random Code (Tsimbalist Sergei, Netšajev Eduard, Šved Aleksandr)
-12
04:53
-1
01:00
+11
03:58
-15
04:58
+
02:08
2586
80
KTU#4 (Janušonis Gvidas, Trumpickas Erlandas, Daubaris Arvydas)
-4
03:09
+6
04:52
-5
04:32
+
04:51
2703
81
Vilnius Gediminas TU 2 (Vuicik Edgar Jan, Tomashevich Deivid, Milosh Ervin)
-1
04:14
-2
01:07
+7
03:12
-10
04:48
+9
04:38
2790
82
Ninjas in Pyjamas (TXephy, zhalgasov.askhat, Далер Курбанов)
+26
02:52
-7
03:16
+
02:06
2818
83
BelSUT_2 (Minchanka Yahor, Strylets Uladlen, Zamatai Siarhei)
+1
00:36
-5
02:23
-6
04:54
156
84
dancingqueue
-6
03:31
+
01:36
-4
01:21
196
85
KTU#5 (Naučius Vytautas, Baltulionis Simonas, Jurkšaitis Matas)
-2
02:55
+2
02:04
-2
04:28
-2
03:46
1164
86
VSU (Kraev Nikita, Shastakou Yauheni, Meleshko Kirill)
-5
04:32
-4
04:59
-14
04:22
+3
02:00
1180
87
GSTU-2 (Nesterenko Maxim, Svintickiy Alexander, Makhnach Natalia)
-12
04:56
+5
03:01
-3
03:45
-1
04:16
1281
88
PSU 1 (Lishayou Aleh, Statut Aliaksei, Yushkevich Aliaksandr)
+8
02:08
-4
04:17
1288
89
Pēteris Rudzusīks
+
04:55
1295
90
Vilnius Gediminas TU 1 (Shueris Augustinas, Dzisevich Robert, Semenenko Julija)
-10
04:45
+6
03:08
-7
04:49
1308
91
zhazira.zhunussova
+8
03:00
1340
92
MSPU-2 (Pekkinen Yan, Pikun Vladislav, Pilyak Kseniya)
+14
02:11
-1
00:24
-5
04:43
1411
93
BSTU_1 (Kurman Uladzimir, Yushkevich Andrei, Karoukin Artsiom)
-7
04:21
+12
03:45
-3
02:40
-3
02:07
1465
94
BNTU FITR 1 (Komar Dzmitry, Kruklinsky Alexander, Raltsevich Dzmitry)
+11
04:09
-4
01:22
1469
95
Black&Whites (Chrome, Erzhan Auganov, Elibay Nuptebek)
+28
03:24
-5
01:22
-11
04:26
1764
96-111
GSTU-1 (Tsalka Ihar, Antsiushenia Alexander, Zhavarankau Dzmitry)
-8
04:55
-5
04:10
-6
04:02
-6
04:42
00
96-111
arystan97
-11
03:41
00
96-111
BelMA (Mikhailov Nikolaj, Boiko Vladimir, Zaitsev Alexander)
-17
04:34
-18
04:05
00
96-111
AndrewUAntipov
-2
00:22
00
96-111
BNTU FITR 2 (Maksimenko Ilya, Kruglik Sergei, Poplyovka Vladislav)
-12
04:33
-10
04:57
-4
04:59
00
123