Last success:H,Saratov SU 3: Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev (gridnevvvit),04:59
Last submit:H,Buratino (Te4NIK1, helgui),04:59
#
A
90/339
B
57/127
C
25/71
D
68/153
E
54/299
F
36/128
G
61/111
H
59/316
I
84/209
J
55/150
K
32/111
ScorePenalty
51
yar.ram
+
00:18
+
01:06
+3
01:15
+
00:32
+
03:52
+1
02:38
6664
52
BRSU1: Young Programmers (Sobin)
+1
00:31
+2
03:18
+1
00:56
+
02:55
+2
00:50
+2
01:20
6750
53
Belarusian SUIR 3 (Myts Sergei, Svidunovich Denis, Posazhennikov Maksim)
+2
02:10
+
01:51
+3
01:18
+2
03:32
+
00:29
+
02:18
-1
04:24
6838
54
lalki (zdanovichevgeny, Дима Зданович, Виктор Василевский)
+
00:05
+
00:28
+
00:54
+
00:47
+6
04:34
+7
03:16
6867
55
Tartu: Oja (Lill)
+1
04:27
+
02:43
+1
00:39
+3
04:42
+
00:47
+
00:57
6955
56
GomelSU 1 (Golub Pavel, Yudenko Yevgeniy, Nered Ilya)
+1
02:04
+1
04:22
+2
00:51
+
03:08
+1
02:34
+1
01:21
6980
57
HSE Mostly Harmless (urusant)
+
00:07
+
00:49
+4
00:31
+1
00:28
+1
02:59
+14
04:49
6985
58
TenTenich
+
01:12
+3
02:06
+
02:21
+
01:23
+1
04:57
+3
03:39
61079
59
LU 6: lucent (Kanasevics Dzintars, Gopaks Ēriks, Glagolevs Jans)
+2
01:46
+
03:57
+3
02:40
+2
04:55
+1
00:45
+
02:21
61144
60
Vilnius U #3 (Traškevičius Vytautas, Dzamashvili Giorgi, Butkevičius Dariuš)
+5
02:48
+2
03:55
+2
01:15
+1
04:51
+3
03:33
+2
03:09
61471
61
Vilnius U #1 (Samerdokas Tadas, Namajūnas Ignas, Kučinskas Donatas)
+1
04:27
+1
04:59
+2
02:17
+
04:41
+6
02:44
+1
02:09
61497
62
azim__
+2
00:19
+
01:31
+2
00:38
+
00:52
+
02:56
5458
63
SPb ITMO University 1: enot.1.10 (enot.1.10)
+
00:32
+
01:27
+2
01:06
-3
04:05
+
01:14
+4
01:54
5495
64
GomelSU 2 (Svirydau Stanislau, Byshyk Yaraslau, Tsimokhin Ilya)
-7
04:59
+
00:51
+1
01:10
+2
03:52
+
00:26
+1
01:59
5578
65
albertsverdlov
+
00:28
+3
01:11
+3
03:03
+
01:19
+
04:16
5739
66
pavluntiy96
+
00:24
+4
02:58
+4
03:16
-2
01:24
+1
00:48
+
04:43
5911
67
BrSTU2: AI-9 (Lavreniyk Maksim, Kontsevich Vlad, Kuznetsov Aleksander)
+1
02:46
-1
01:53
+1
02:19
+1
03:39
+4
02:58
+
01:24
5926
68
kasparyanm
+
00:10
+
01:02
+1
00:21
+
00:32
4147
69
MrDindows
+1
00:05
+2
00:47
+1
00:15
-3
01:15
+
00:28
4177
70
tankist613
+
00:05
+
01:23
+1
01:02
+2
00:34
4245
71
ext.sergey.kuznetsov
+
00:07
+
01:48
+
01:03
+
01:14
-6
04:47
4253
72
arystan97
+
00:45
+
02:02
+
01:28
+2
01:09
4365
73
Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Игорь Дорошев)
+1
00:12
+3
01:36
+3
01:03
+1
01:22
4415
74
Rajesh Tundra
+
00:17
+4
01:33
+1
04:09
+
00:48
-8
04:53
4508
75
KTU#1 (Žilys Tautvydas, Luciunas Donatas, Pranckaitis Vilius)
-4
04:59
+
01:38
+3
01:07
+5
02:03
+
01:49
4557
76
deomin.ew
+
00:16
+6
02:39
+3
01:37
+2
01:27
4580
77
ArtStankevich
+
00:18
+3
03:05
+4
03:26
+
00:32
4583
78
KTU#3 (Narušis Mindaugas, Abromavičius Žilvinas, Malūkas Ugnius)
-12
04:59
+3
03:25
+
02:14
+5
03:38
+1
02:47
4904
79
LU 3: Algorhythm DJs (Rupenheits Zigmars, Ratnieks Peteris Karlis, Rudzusiks Peteris)
+1
02:36
+4
04:10
+
03:31
+5
04:59
41116
80
mgch
+
00:14
+
01:06
-1
00:23
+2
00:58
3179
81
bulat.s
+
00:25
+1
01:07
-1
02:24
+1
01:31
3224
82
mamontrussel
+
00:14
+1
02:47
-1
00:43
+1
01:12
-1
04:08
3294
83
r.vasilets
+
00:15
+
04:35
-5
04:40
+
01:39
3390
84
Kant FU #3 (Tarachkov Mikhail, Volkov Denis, Vakhrushev Eduard)
-5
04:59
-1
04:56
+2
01:10
+
00:41
+5
04:46
3537
85
Vilnius U #2 (Lukėnas Simas, Urbonas Modestas, Vyčius Karolis)
-14
04:30
+8
03:17
-5
04:55
+2
03:23
+
00:57
3657
86
LU 5: 101 (Dargis Roberts, Rilins Aleksandrs, Znotins Arturs)
-7
04:53
+5
04:34
+
02:42
-11
04:55
+
03:09
3725
87
BRU (Николай Киреев, Матвей Аршинский, Koniouchevski Anton)
-3
02:47
+2
01:12
+12
04:14
+
03:13
3799
88
TUT Pseudocode (Krosing Hans Gustav, Kuurberg Karmo, Krosing Aleksander)
+6
03:55
+1
03:07
+3
03:52
3854
89
Ruslan-Isaev-32
+1
00:38
-5
04:40
-1
01:23
+
01:01
2120
90
madtitfer
+
00:37
+
02:17
2174
91
KirillNikitush
+2
00:40
+1
01:30
2190
92
Arly
+
01:13
-1
02:51
+
02:03
2197
93
asimetric
+1
00:37
-8
03:55
+3
01:46
2223
94
GRSU 2 (Kuis Artsiom, Toukach Andrei, Kananovich Siarhei)
-10
04:53
+2
01:50
+2
01:12
2262
95
LU 4: MOD (Lill Oliver-Matis, Tättar Andre, Puura Joonas)
-4
04:59
-4
03:59
+4
02:10
+
00:58
-4
02:32
2268
96
PSU 2 (Lobanov Alexander, Pogrebnyak Yevgeniy, Balakhnin Siamion)
-2
04:29
+3
00:58
-4
04:05
+2
02:08
2286
97
PSU 3 (Ivanov Ilya, Maltsev Maxim, Kuvetski Yury)
-4
03:49
+1
01:31
+1
03:58
2369
98
Kant FU #4 (Shirkin Alexandr, Solovey Tatjana, Demin Evgeny)
-10
04:58
+1
00:38
+5
03:32
-5
04:42
2370
99
BrSTU1: Babies (Palchuk Denis, Rybalko Dzmitry, Antonik Ihar)
+5
01:46
-10
04:39
+2
02:31
2397
100
gshopov
+3
01:16
+1
04:43
2439
123