Last success:H,Saratov SU 3: Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev (gridnevvvit),04:59
Last submit:H,Buratino (Te4NIK1, helgui),04:59
#
A
90/339
B
57/127
C
25/71
D
68/153
E
54/299
F
36/128
G
61/111
H
59/316
I
84/209
J
55/150
K
32/111
ScorePenalty
101
Tartu: Moos (Allorg)
-3
04:59
+3
01:58
-9
04:16
+2
03:48
2446
102
KTU#2 (Sedunovas Ignas, Vegyte Vaiva, Garbonis Lukas)
-1
04:42
+6
02:37
-4
04:20
-3
04:56
+2
02:18
2455
103
BelSUT_1 (Zhaleznichenka Andrei, Haurylavets Dzianis, Balbosau Dzmitry)
-1
03:01
+4
01:12
-5
04:20
+4
04:25
2497
104
MSPU-1 (Grinevich Viktor, Barbashov Dmitry, Adashkevich Anastasiya)
-6
04:07
+1
02:04
-2
04:55
-5
04:59
+10
02:41
2505
105
BrSTU3: WordArt (Dubitsky Alexandr, Markina Anastasiya, Gusev Anatoly)
+7
03:51
-1
00:37
+1
02:02
2513
106
TUT Random Code (Tsimbalist Sergei, Netšajev Eduard, Šved Aleksandr)
-12
04:53
-1
01:00
+11
03:58
-15
04:58
+
02:08
2586
107
KTU#4 (Janušonis Gvidas, Trumpickas Erlandas, Daubaris Arvydas)
-4
03:09
+6
04:52
-5
04:32
+
04:51
2703
108
Vilnius Gediminas TU 2 (Vuicik Edgar Jan, Tomashevich Deivid, Milosh Ervin)
-1
04:14
-2
01:07
+7
03:12
-10
04:48
+9
04:38
2790
109
karlicos
+1
00:16
-1
00:14
-2
00:44
136
110
DreamTeam (Максим Сурков, azamat.mift, Askar.master)
+
00:45
-4
01:24
-19
02:50
145
111
BelSUT_2 (Minchanka Yahor, Strylets Uladlen, Zamatai Siarhei)
+1
00:36
-5
02:23
-6
04:54
156
112
Liran Markin
+
01:12
172
113
olymp96
+1
02:05
1145
114
KTU#5 (Naučius Vytautas, Baltulionis Simonas, Jurkšaitis Matas)
-2
02:55
+2
02:04
-2
04:28
-2
03:46
1164
115
VSU (Kraev Nikita, Shastakou Yauheni, Meleshko Kirill)
-5
04:32
-4
04:59
-14
04:22
+3
02:00
1180
116
GSTU-2 (Nesterenko Maxim, Svintickiy Alexander, Makhnach Natalia)
-12
04:56
+5
03:01
-3
03:45
-1
04:16
1281
117
Pawel Gawrychowski
+1
04:22
1282
118
PSU 1 (Lishayou Aleh, Statut Aliaksei, Yushkevich Aliaksandr)
+8
02:08
-4
04:17
1288
119
Zigmārs Rupenheits
+1
04:40
1300
120
Vilnius Gediminas TU 1 (Shueris Augustinas, Dzisevich Robert, Semenenko Julija)
-10
04:45
+6
03:08
-7
04:49
1308
121
MSPU-2 (Pekkinen Yan, Pikun Vladislav, Pilyak Kseniya)
+14
02:11
-1
00:24
-5
04:43
1411
122
BSTU_1 (Kurman Uladzimir, Yushkevich Andrei, Karoukin Artsiom)
-7
04:21
+12
03:45
-3
02:40
-3
02:07
1465
123
BNTU FITR 1 (Komar Dzmitry, Kruklinsky Alexander, Raltsevich Dzmitry)
+11
04:09
-4
01:22
1469
124-128
GSTU-1 (Tsalka Ihar, Antsiushenia Alexander, Zhavarankau Dzmitry)
-8
04:55
-5
04:10
-6
04:02
-6
04:42
00
124-128
BelMA (Mikhailov Nikolaj, Boiko Vladimir, Zaitsev Alexander)
-17
04:34
-18
04:05
00
124-128
BNTU FITR 2 (Maksimenko Ilya, Kruglik Sergei, Poplyovka Vladislav)
-12
04:33
-10
04:57
-4
04:59
00
124-128
BSPedU 1 FM (Trifonov Michael, Sidorkin Maksim, Гардейчик Сергей)
-7
03:43
-5
04:47
-4
03:53
00
124-128
minh0722
-22
04:02
00
123