Due to technical works on October 26, from 20:00 to 22:00 Moscow time, service will be temporarily unavailable
#
NGP30NGP30NGP30NGP30 Sum
1
ИМКН: ANSSAR (Стилик, Нагайцев, Румянцев)
000
2
Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337 (loh31337, BlackTkachov)
00
3
MISiS-7 (Sitkin Alexander, Byturin German, Kac Vladislav)
00
4
MIPT Salo (Samchenko Dmitry, Bondarenko Vlad, Kompaniets Ilya)
00
5
HSE: Sky (Kuteynikov Vladislav, Smirnov Kirill, Sanzharov Viacheslav)
00
6
Moscow SU DNO (Kolosov Alexey, Morozov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexander)
00
7
Moscow IPT Exception (Soshilov Igor, Kudriavtsev Dmitry, Gotovchitc Maksim)
00
8
vshirochenko
0000
9
Moscow IPT ASD-Team (KNYAZEV ALEXANDER, Beisenkhanov Dauren, ZARIPOV SALAVAT)
00
10
MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Skoryukina Natalya, Bulatov Konstantin)
00
11
MIET Emperors Children (Tsyganov Ilya, Zhulikov Georgiy, Matrokhin Dmitry)
00
12
SPb State University 12 (Lyalinov, Batoev, Kolobov)
000
13
Pride (Simb4, NurlashKO)
00
14
Moscow SU <abc> (Mazaev Pavel, Yanush Viktor, Moskow Alex)
00
15
ИМКН: NoName (Исаков, Орозбаев, Савичев)
000
16
Moscow IPT PHR (Petrosyan Petros, Sarhatyan Hayk, Konstandyan Razmik)
00
17
CADSys2 (Startsev Andrew, Kazarov Samvel, Lobachev Valery)
00
18
acm-misis
00
19
deomin.ew
00
20
Guests (alexvistyazh, nikstorm2010, gomelfk)
00
21
tankist613
0000
22
Moscow IPT aristocracy how (Dmitriev Daniil, Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey)
00
23
NRU HSE #15 (Vardanyan Gegham, Fomenko Artyom, Gadetsky Artyom)
00
24
Moscow IPT Refrigerator (Zendrikova Alexandra, Koshkin Pavel, Zabelin Aleksey)
00
25
Nurlan Tulegenov
00
26
Moscow IPT Woody Woodpecker (Shafran Ivan, Chernyavsky Kirill, Bozhko Dmitry)
00
27
Moscow SU Olaluha (Yandimirkin Dmitry, Khalman Mikhail, Stasiuk Taras)
00
28
Moscow IPT The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay)
00
29
KBTU 100 (Yerzhan Dyussenaliyev, nurjik24)
00
30
Moscow IPT The Sky (Lancetov Mikhail, Islamov Iskander, Serenko Nikita)
00
31
Clementine (Elibay Nuptebek, Erzhan Auganov, Chrome)
00
32
MISiS-8 (Fomenko Andrew, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Gladkov Alexandr)
00
33
MTUCI ONE (Gul' Alexander, Dovletnazarova Oksana, Nesterkin Alexander)
00
34
Moscow IPT QuBits (Peskov Shandor, Rustamzoda Jahongir, Brylyakova Anna)
00
35
ИРИТ-РТФ: УПРТ (Русинов, Сафронов, Воротилкин)
000
36
iroodaz
00
37
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 3 (Bysev, Klimkina, Kulikov)
000
38
Григорий Топоров
00
39
Moscow SU AmiciFedeli (Zubov Alexey, Rykova Galina, Kharitonov Dmitry)
00
40
Moscow SU Semi-Finalists (Belyakov Sergey, Sadkov Victor, Sukhanov Nickolay)
00
41
mtemirulan
00
42
sugim48
00
43
Pskov State University 1 (Shantarin, Kovalenko, Shalabod)
000
44
Northern (Arctic) Federal University 2 (Pestov, Guriev, Rudniy)
000
45
Sasukesharingango
00
46
Moscow IPT Bugaga (Vlasova Anna, Klimina Vera, Detkova Julia)
00
47
avolchek
000
48
MIPT: NetCookies (Khodzha Shamir, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton)
00
49
MTUCI Nova (Pimenov Sergey, Kostin Denis, Denisov Ilya)
00
50
Baian Saidolda
00
1234567891012