The service is going to be under maintenance on Feb 18 21:30 MSK for 30 minutes.
#
NGP30NGP30NGP30NGP30 Sum
1
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korotkevich, Vasilyev, Minaiev)
32100132
2
Георгий Чебанов
5060110
3
Ural FU: Dandelion (Nikitos7991, umnik2296, Merkurev)
2975104
4
MSU Trinity (Макс Ахмедов, Шлюнкин Алексей)
100100
5
Moscow SU Tapirs (Evstropov Gleb, Omelyanenko Victor, Pyaderkin Mikhail)
100100
6
Moscow SU Sinister Gatling (Мокин Василий, v.a.dubininmew, Черепанов Алексей)
7575
7
mikhailOK
7575
8
Nizhny Novgorod SU (vepifanov)
6060
9
vepifanov
6060
10
ИМКН: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин, Данилюк)
154560
11
SPb State University 2 (Voronetskiy, Krachun, Kuzmina)
144054
12
MSU Trinity (Макс Ахмедов, Dmitry Gorbunov, Шлюнкин Алексей)
5050
13
Moscow IPT Jinotega (Ivaschenko Dmitry, Zhuk Artsem, Semenov Konstantin)
5050
14
SPb ITMO U 1: Korotkevich, Minaev, Vasil'ev
4545
15
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Бабанин Иван, Александр Останин, Алексей Дмитриев)
4545
16
SPb ITMO University 3 (Podtelkin, Zban, Belonogov)
123244
17
SPb State University 5 (Simonov, Sayfutdinov, Gordeev)
112940
18
Moscow SU Sinister Gatling (Черепанов Алексей)
4040
19
Place your ad here: Nigmatullin, Smykalov
4040
20
HellKitsune
7131838
21
Akai (Milanin, vlaeda, Dmytro Soboliev)
3636
22
SPb State University 1 (Andreev, Sokolov, Pyshkin)
102636
23
MIPT The Sun (Chebanov Georgy, Mashrabov Alexander, Tikhomirov Mikhail)
3636
24
Skird
3636
25
Moscow SU SG (Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Cherepanov Alexey)
3232
26
Moscow SU Tiramisu (Jean.Paul.Shapo, goofy57)
2929
27
stgatilov
2626
28
gusarovmi
2626
29
SPb State University 3 (Avdyukhin, Savchenkov, Malinovskii)
91625
30
SPbSU 37 (VoronetckiiEgor, ilya.kuzmina)
2424
31
MSU Tapirs (Victor Omelyanenko, mikhail.pyaderkin, GlebsHP)
2424
32
Moscow SU Trinity (Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim, Shlyunkin Alexey)
2424
33
nekonyaso (logicmachine, (nは自然数), zerokugi)
2222
34
SPb ITMO University 2 (Yakutov, Filippov, Bardashevich)
71522
35
AESC-I-1
2222
36
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Алексей Дмитриев, Александр Останин, Бабанин Иван)
2222
37
KBTU Arlans (Pernekhan Utemuratov, mtemirulan)
2020
38
SPbSU Trawa
2020
39
Saratov SU 1 (igor-kudryashov, kuviman, gusarovmi)
2020
40
BUET Onion (kaysar abdullah soikot)
01818
41
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey)
1818
42
SPb Academic University 2 (Stepanov, Smirnov, Podguzov)
61117
43
Kirino
1616
44
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov Aydar, Mokriy Yuriy, Trofimov Ivan)
1616
45
SPb ITMO University 3 (vlad107, Belonogov, izban)
1515
46
SPb Academic University 1 (Sluzhaev, Akimov, Karpov)
51015
47
Moscow SU Elemental team (Lakhtanov Ivan, Kraskevich Igor, Kuplyakov Denis)
1414
48
Moscow IPT Jinotega (Жук Артем, zemen96, Skird)
1414
49
BSU #1: abacaba (nekrald, kolesov93, qwaker.00)
1313
50
MAI (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻
1313
1234567891012