Due to technical works on October 26, from 20:00 to 22:00 Moscow time, service will be temporarily unavailable
#
NGP30NGP30NGP30NGP30 Sum
351
Moscow SU The Rookies (SirNikLar, valeriy.stromov, foxermen)
00
352
art-dm1
00
353
Moscow IPT BRB (Ivakhnenko Maxim, Tulin Daniil, Smirnov Alekandr)
00
354
MIPT PKPF (Denisenko Alexandr, Pimkin Artem, Shapovalov Ivan)
00
355
Moscow SU Moonlight (Merchalov Alexander, Zakharenko Vadim, Martynov Oleg)
00
356
ramm.fun.95
00
357
Moscow IPT Octoteam (Iakovenko Pavel, Eltyshev Evgeniy, Saitgalin Andrey)
00
358
satylkhanov.kanat
00
359
BMSTU6 (Chicheruykin Maxim, Fedyakov Philipp, Nikiforov Ivan)
00
360
NRU HSE #2 (Noskov Stepan, Sedov Aleksandr, Proleev Lev)
00
361
Moscow SU MSU Tashkent 7 (Mirolimjonov Mirsaid, Aipov Timur, Mukhamedjanov Daniyar)
00
362
NRU HSE #5 Mostly Harmless (Urusov Anton, Posobin Gleb, Burkov Egor)
00
363
Grodno SU: bl++ (Cromel3, Сергей Александр, zanevskij2013)
00
364
MSUCE6 (Dobroradnyh Evgeny, Polina Krylova, Kolemagin Dmitry)
00
365
MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Goryunov Nikita)
00
366
MISiS-5 (Shutov Ivan, Blits Vladislav, Belov Aleksandr)
00
367
kholopov96
00
368
Moscow IPT The Originality (Zvereva Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Kuzmina Anna)
00
369
lalki (zdanovichevgeny, Дима Зданович, Виктор Василевский)
000
370
olymp96
00
371
HSE: Red^2 (Pasynkov Sasha, Krasnoschekova Maria, Krasnova Anastasia)
00
372
Moscow SU CableEnable (Matasov Dmitry, Gradskov Alexey, Shkuratov Georgy)
00
373
a33g85
00
374
* ИМКН: Ural SU Psych Up (Мухаметьянов, Фоминых, Рубинчик)
000
375
RudnTeam (Iskhokov Dzhafar, Vasiliev Ivan, Sabirzyanov Fail)
00
376
ИМКН, РтФ: Perfect bastards (Сбоев, Смирнов, Таланцев)
000
377
touristv2
00
378
vm450
00
379
Moscow IPT Lemons (Geyvondyan Arman, Zhukova Ekaterina, Krupnik Sergey)
00
380
MIPT Generation+ (Zharkov Ilia, Gorbunov Eduard, Busovikov Vladimir)
00
381
SPb State Polytechnic University 5 (Tuzov, Glazkov, Golovin)
000
382
BMSTU7 (Iskhakov Artem, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya)
00
383
ИМКН: Catstructor (Фомин, Клещев, Захаров)
000
384
MISiS-6 (Garaev Raphael, Gerk Evgeny, Serikov Alexander)
00
385
alex70095
00
386
MAI #14 (Karpovich Sofia, Silin Maksim, Sukk Dina)
00
387
SPb Academic University 6 (Malova, Kolganov, Moskvitin)
000
388
NRU HSE #12 (Skorobogatov Denis, Vankov Daniil, Petrochenko Daniil)
00
389
msiu #1 (Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Nikitin Vladislav)
00
390
Moscow SU Hellish Coders (Olshanskii Alexander, Guseynov Emil, Khachatryan Artem)
00
391
Makarov SU of Maritime and Inland Shipping (Petrov, Vasetsky, Lukushin)
000
392
IITU Stark (Yersin Mukai, tima.satylkhanov, ramazan.sultan)
00
393
MISiS-9 (Panteleeva Irina, Piskevich Yanush, Kodosov Nikita)
00
394
MEPhI 9 (Kluev Andrey, Maximov Konstantin, Arinchyokhina Julia)
00
395
Russian SU of Oil and Gas 1 (Velikiyi Konstantin, Glebkin Roman, Bykov Victor)
00
396
Moscow IPT First Blood (Novikov Konstantin, Blumental Maxim, Kovalev Vasiliy)
00
397
Kant FU 1 Oh, my code (Kharybin)
00
398
Moscow IPT JustForFun (Linkov Evgeny, Makeenkov Nikolay, Nemilov Michael)
00
399
SPb State University 10 (Plotkin, Pyankov, Gorislavskiy)
000
400
Moscow IPT FSF (Sorokin Atemiy, Filev Roman, Gavrilchik Konstantin)
00
13456789101112