Last success:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Last submit:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
#
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ScorePenalty
151
MAI #7 (Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Kucherina Olga)
+
04:47
-1
03:25
+
00:20
-3
02:44
+2
02:16
3485
152-153
danforden
+
04:14
+
00:49
+
03:02
3486
152-153
Legat77774
+
04:16
+
00:50
+
02:59
3486
154
Moscow SU AIR (Bekbulatov Ramzan, Ivanov Andrey, Saitbatalov Iskander)
-1
04:39
+1
01:51
+
00:09
+3
04:46
3487
155
Moscow SU ChSS (Strumentov Maksim, Streltsova Elizaveta, Chulkov Dmitry)
+1
04:47
+
00:09
-1
02:47
+2
02:12
3488
156
MAI #11 (Yakimenko Anton, Rik Aleksandra, Makarov Nikita)
+1
04:09
-1
04:40
+
00:11
-2
02:15
+3
02:36
3496
157
MIPT Sbornaya_Phystecha (Chigrinsky Viktor, Groshev Kirill, Malygin Vitaliy)
+
04:00
+
00:08
-3
04:49
+7
02:06
3514
158
MSUPA 1 (Sivachenko Daniil, Litvinov Danila, Kniazev Denis)
+2
02:05
+
01:02
+1
04:49
3537
159
MIPT: NetCookies (Khodzha Shamir, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton)
+
00:10
+7
04:58
+
01:46
-6
04:59
3554
160
Moscow SU Sverdlovsk (Shalimova Ekaterina, Ploshkin Alexander, Kruglikov Nikolai)
+
03:53
+
00:09
-4
04:42
+6
03:16
-1
04:58
3559
161
NRU HSE #9 (Yarullin Ramil, Mardanov Elmir, Alexandrov Nikita)
+
00:14
+4
02:43
+6
03:10
-1
04:32
3568
162
Moscow SU Just4fun (Kemaev Yuriy, Kayumov Emil, Kozlov Nikita)
-1
04:59
+1
04:46
+
00:05
-12
04:17
+4
03:34
-1
01:55
3606
163
NRU HSE #11 (Ostankov Alexander, Klimkin Andrei, Konobeev Mikhail)
-3
04:59
+2
00:15
+10
04:24
+1
01:15
3615
164
MEPhI 9 (Kluev Andrey, Maximov Konstantin, Arinchyokhina Julia)
+1
04:19
+
00:09
-8
04:48
+4
04:11
3620
165
HSE: Sky (Kuteynikov Vladislav, Smirnov Kirill, Sanzharov Viacheslav)
+
04:49
+
00:18
-4
03:55
+5
03:45
3634
166
MISiS-4 (Fadeev Ruslan, Tropin Daniil, Petrova Olga)
+
04:31
+
00:12
-5
04:57
+7
03:40
3644
167
NRU-HSE CS The Immortals (Zhukov Ivan, Chudinov Nikita, Davydov Vasiliy)
+
02:30
-3
03:30
+
00:08
+13
04:27
3685
168
MSUCE1 (Vatansky Vladimir, Kuznecov Kirill, Negrozov Oleg)
+
04:22
+
00:05
-3
04:55
+11
04:52
3780
169
Moscow IPT kupnu4 (Gavenko Irina, Samsonov Igor, Talitsky Alexandr)
-4
03:49
+
00:09
+12
04:43
+8
01:54
3808
170
MESI: Syntactic Sugar (Novikov Roman, Iskhakov Fidan, Vishnyakov Fedor)
+5
04:03
+
01:53
+9
04:48
3925
171
MSTU MIREA 1: Panda (Egorov Alexey, Afanasyev Anton, Malashkin Andrey)
+7
04:30
+
02:39
+7
04:12
3961
172
tourist
+
00:17
+
00:23
240
173
Moscow IPT qwerty (Shcherbakov Evgenii, Efremova Maria, Makarov Ivan)
-1
02:45
+
00:08
-6
04:31
+
00:39
248
174
caustique
+
00:25
+
00:29
254
175
BUETsievers
-3
03:49
+
00:14
+
00:59
273
176
Moscow IPT NiM (Kravets Mariya, Magera Nick, Reidman Pavel)
+
00:10
-4
04:30
+1
01:02
293
177
MIPT Zdanovskiy's fanclub (Chistopolskaya Alisa, Sinevich Valeria, Mineeva Ekaterina)
+
00:14
-7
04:46
+
01:22
297
178
MTUCI ONE (Gul' Alexander, Dovletnazarova Oksana, Nesterkin Alexander)
-1
04:52
-2
04:56
+
00:13
+
01:24
298
179
Moscow IPT ANTS (Antipin Denis, Ivanov Ilya, Babarykin Yegor)
-2
04:11
+
00:15
-1
04:18
+
01:24
2100
180
Moscow IPT Anti-Kodon (Paramonov Aleksandr, Epiktetov Denis, Lomov Artem)
-7
04:53
+
00:19
+
01:35
2115
181
Moscow IPT The Sky (Lancetov Mikhail, Islamov Iskander, Serenko Nikita)
+
00:18
-21
04:40
+1
01:35
2133
182
Moscow IPT Radio-lingua (Kharlamov Dmitry, Zakirov Dzhamil, Plotnikov Akim)
-8
03:55
+
00:28
+1
01:27
2135
183
Moscow SU vinni (Korneeva Irina, Portnoy Alexander, Kharitonov Pavel)
-2
04:39
-1
04:55
+
00:08
+2
01:34
-1
03:19
2142
184
msiu #3 (Салкин Никита, Fomin Valeriy, Морозов Илья)
-5
04:39
+
00:28
+
02:01
2149
185
NRU HSE #10 (Varzin Evgenii, Shchedrin Roman, Fomin Pavel)
-6
04:57
+
00:12
+3
01:45
-16
04:12
2177
186
Moscow SU Pretty Girls (Khromov Michael, Yakovlev Anton, Palamarchuk Anastasia)
-1
00:21
+
00:24
+1
02:14
2179
187
MIPT Generation+ (Zharkov Ilia, Gorbunov Eduard, Busovikov Vladimir)
-1
04:48
-1
04:59
+
00:22
+
02:37
2180
188-189
MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Goryunov Nikita)
-1
04:55
+
00:12
+3
02:08
2200
188-189
Moscow SU DNO (Kolosov Alexey, Morozov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexander)
-5
04:59
+
00:28
-5
03:57
+3
01:52
2200
190
Moscow IPT Neighbors (Kaziahmedov Edgar, Koposov Denis, Kireev Klim)
-1
04:35
-3
04:59
+
00:29
-14
04:54
+2
02:11
2201
191
MIPT Salo (Samchenko Dmitry, Bondarenko Vlad, Kompaniets Ilya)
+
00:19
-5
03:03
+1
02:44
2203
192
mstuca#1 (Belyaev Evgeniy, Sivashev Alexander, Dzerin Yury)
-9
04:58
+2
00:30
-9
04:59
+1
01:59
2210
193
Moscow IPT Bottoms Up (Kislenko Alexandr, Anastasyev Daniil, Fedoseev Kirill)
+
00:18
-13
03:37
+1
02:58
2217
194
Moscow SU 1234 (Maksaev Artem, Golikov Andrey, Shelakov Mikhail)
+1
02:55
+
00:23
2218
195
MIPT FMLers (Brylov Andrei, Minkin Fedor, Ovchinnikov Evgenii)
+
00:06
-21
04:43
+6
01:41
2228
196
Moscow IPT Murphy (Zolotarev Sergey, Andreeva Elena, Kalatsky Maksim)
-1
04:53
-3
04:25
+
00:17
-8
04:41
+3
02:37
2235
197
Moscow SU 203 (Efimov Vladislav, Imeev Mergen, Dolbilov Serafim)
+
01:52
+
02:06
-4
03:41
-1
04:53
2238
198
MIPT VrashayaJacoby (Yusupov Ruslan, Subbotin Artem, Karandashov Roman)
-3
04:57
+1
00:30
-2
04:44
+2
02:34
2244
199
Moscow IPT CABKO (Vyacheslav Volobuyev, Romanov Anton, Svyatoslav Shapkin)
-10
04:57
+2
00:27
-1
02:07
+2
02:21
2248
200
NRU HSE #15 (Vardanyan Gegham, Fomenko Artyom, Gadetsky Artyom)
+1
01:41
+1
01:48
-5
04:57
-3
04:53
2249
1234567