Last success:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Last submit:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
#
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ScorePenalty
201
BMSTU4 (Domnin Egor, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Gruchik Vladislav)
-2
04:57
+1
00:49
-1
03:50
+2
02:33
2263
202
Moscow IPT NEMO (Kondradhov Konstantin, Volkov Nikita, Latipov Zufar)
-3
04:52
+
00:20
-8
04:42
+3
03:05
2266
203
MIPT JustNotToFailPhysics (Shenshina Yuliya, Tretyak Nikolay, Elizaveta Ukhlinova)
-5
03:30
+2
00:21
-5
04:32
+3
02:27
2269
204
MAI #12 (Stepanov Igor, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Dorofeev Artem)
+
03:54
+1
00:18
-2
04:22
-7
04:28
2272
205
Moscow IPT BUGURTEAM (Surkova Ekaterina, Pogulyaeva Irina, Ivashnyov Ivan)
+
00:22
-5
04:56
+5
02:35
2277
206
MIET Dream team (Kokhanov Vladimir, Makarov Alexey, Pyavkin Ilya)
-3
03:04
+
00:18
-6
04:56
+2
03:39
-1
00:57
2278
207-208
MIPT DNA (Kulikov Aleksei, Kopyrin Denis, Koloskova Nastya)
+
03:41
+2
00:18
-4
01:38
-28
04:59
2279
207-208
v.berin4ick
-2
03:37
+
00:52
+4
02:27
2279
209-210
MISiS-6 (Garaev Raphael, Gerk Evgeny, Serikov Alexander)
-10
04:59
+
00:25
+7
02:07
2292
209-210
MSUCE2 (Chubukov Dmitriy, Kamaev Dmitriy, Chirkov Daniel)
+1
02:05
-6
04:48
+4
01:07
2292
211-212
Moscow SU InTeam (Potapov Yuriy, Aleksandrov Aleksandr, Zheltkov Artem)
+
00:29
-1
04:56
+
04:25
-1
03:45
2295
211-212
Moscow IPT Pen&co (Penko Alexandr, Chaikovskyi Maxim, Rogalsky Nikita)
+
04:25
+
00:30
-2
02:31
-5
03:39
2295
213
Moscow IPT Supermelon (Korsun Vladislav, Vadim Mazaev, Persiyanov Dmitriy)
-3
04:35
-2
04:57
+
01:38
-6
04:27
+3
02:18
2296
214
Moscow IPT ::Blinding_Light() (Knyazhev Valeriy, Yushmanov Aleksandr, Fasalov Andrey)
-3
04:59
+
00:12
+6
02:48
-4
03:53
2300
215
MISiS-7 (Sitkin Alexander, Byturin German, Kac Vladislav)
+
00:08
-18
04:59
+2
04:21
-2
02:44
2309
216
ramm.fun.95
-1
01:27
+
00:10
-11
04:28
+7
02:44
2315
217
Moscow IPT Refrigerator (Zendrikova Alexandra, Koshkin Pavel, Zabelin Aleksey)
+1
04:58
+
00:19
-4
04:58
2338
218
Schrodinger's Nuclear Kittens (Markova Masha, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan)
+1
00:34
-6
04:59
+3
03:56
2351
219-220
BMSTU3 (Golovan Sergei, Shchukin Denis, Maleev Ivan)
-9
04:59
+
00:14
-2
01:35
+3
04:50
2364
219-220
Moscow IPT V@LEN0CK1 (Drozdov Kirill, Gezhes Petr, Dunyashin Egor)
-1
04:59
-2
04:30
+
00:30
+4
04:13
2364
221
SU of Oil and Gas Khasars (Kudryashov Alexey, Plyusch Grigory, Morozov Oleg)
+3
02:24
+
02:42
2367
222
MISiS-8 (Fomenko Andrew, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Gladkov Alexandr)
+
00:14
-3
04:41
+6
03:54
2369
223
msiu #1 (Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Nikitin Vladislav)
+4
00:54
-2
03:07
+3
03:11
2386
224-225
Moscow IPT elementary (Zulkarneyev Radim, Smelov Yuri, Chernov Alexey)
-7
04:58
+1
00:09
-5
04:39
+6
03:58
2388
224-225
Moscow IPT Sharovary (Fedotov Semen, Laktionov Alexander, Karazeev Anton)
+
00:35
-2
04:57
+4
04:32
2388
226
MIREA 1 (Prisyazhnyuk Kirill, Snesarevskiy Viktor, Golubev Maxim)
+1
01:05
-3
04:48
+4
03:50
2396
227
MIPT spiderpig (Zhurov Pavel, Kiselev Vasily, Rimarev German)
+
03:49
-1
04:58
+
02:52
-4
04:57
2401
228
Moscow IPT QuBits (Peskov Shandor, Rustamzoda Jahongir, Brylyakova Anna)
+
01:17
+5
03:45
2402
229
MTUCI Nova (Pimenov Sergey, Kostin Denis, Denisov Ilya)
+4
01:20
+3
03:09
-1
04:07
2409
230
CADSys2 (Startsev Andrew, Kazarov Samvel, Lobachev Valery)
+3
04:50
+1
00:40
2410
231-232
Moscow IPT N&I (Avdoshkin Ivan, Savin Nikita, Knyazev Nikita)
+
01:30
+4
04:01
2412
231-232
BMSTU8 (Chumakov Anton, Popov Andrey, Gazibekov Murad)
-2
02:29
+
02:10
-5
04:59
+2
04:01
2412
233
NRU HSE #14 (Shafarostov Artyom, Zimakov Oleg, Zharkov Georgy)
+
00:10
-15
04:59
+7
04:26
2417
234
MSTU MIREA 3: Bear (Malkov Sergey, Bardin Igor, Shaposhnikov Konstantin)
-2
04:59
+
00:25
+9
03:50
2435
235
MIPT CucuMembers (Ilinskaya Olesya, Sushko Vadim, Antonova Nina)
+
00:17
-2
04:59
+12
03:05
2443
236
SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage (Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry)
+4
01:42
+1
04:05
2448
237
New Folder (Deriglazov Aleksandr, Владислав Pigaryov, Butrim Ivan)
+3
04:32
+3
01:03
-6
04:41
-5
04:52
2456
238
BMSTU2 (Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Smirnov Anton)
-1
04:59
+2
00:32
+7
04:37
2489
239
MAI #19 (Bales Aleksandr, Voronin Kirill, Ganiev Dmitriy)
+10
01:21
-9
04:54
+2
02:55
2496
240
Moscow IPT Sharpisty gitaristy (Mihailov Vladislav, Markov Igor, Shtypa Eugenia)
+
00:29
+11
04:25
2514
241
MAI #15 (Trehperstov Konstantin, Volynkin Daniil, Sorokin Sergey)
+8
03:44
+
02:16
-4
03:23
-3
04:56
2521
242
BMSTU9 (Sova Vladislav, Zheleznikov Ilia, Makarov Roman)
+1
01:28
+8
04:26
2535
243
lilusha05
-3
03:49
+
02:23
+10
03:15
2538
244
BMSTU1 (Ivanov Dmitry, Bornev Anton, Shkil Konstantin)
+1
00:21
-9
04:55
+13
03:58
-1
04:21
2539
245
Mephi_10 (Dobrenkiy Anton, Khassan Dennis, Migalin Anton)
-1
00:33
+6
01:34
-4
04:57
+7
03:36
2570
246
Moscow IPT Tea & Sugar (Veshchezerova Dinara, Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria)
+
00:17
-15
04:58
+16
04:54
2631
247
Moscow IPT The DreamTeam (Strokan' Pavel, Glushenko Anatoliy, Stepanov Sergey)
+
00:46
-10
04:58
+17
04:57
-4
04:11
2683
248
Moscow IPT The Originality (Zvereva Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Kuzmina Anna)
-7
04:57
+
00:11
+21
04:30
2702
249
Russian SU of Oil and Gas 1 (Velikiyi Konstantin, Glebkin Roman, Bykov Victor)
+12
04:13
+
04:22
2755
250-251
Moscow IPT eklmn (Karpachov Nikolay, Trubakov Anton, Tretyak Mihael)
-3
04:46
+
00:09
-2
02:39
-22
04:48
19
1234567