Last success:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Last submit:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
#
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ScorePenalty
250-251
Moscow IPT COM41 (Rakcheev Evgeny, Tregubov Ivan, Slyusarev Vladislav)
+
00:09
-7
04:34
-2
04:09
19
252-253
MAI #17 (Barkovskiy Andrey, Snegirev Denis, Pahomov Aleksey)
+
00:11
-1
02:03
-3
03:04
-1
04:20
-1
01:00
111
252-253
azukun
+
00:11
111
254
Moscow SU AmiciFedeli (Zubov Alexey, Rykova Galina, Kharitonov Dmitry)
+
00:12
-8
04:30
-7
03:46
112
255
Moscow IPT Lentils (Bobrovskaya Nataliya, Shiryaev Alexander, Chipak Egor)
+
00:13
-4
02:33
-7
04:59
113
256
HSE: LOAD (Tinkova Olesya, Shumilin Dmitriy, Korzh Lyubov)
+
00:14
-8
03:55
-8
04:59
114
257
Moscow IPT ASD-Team (KNYAZEV ALEXANDER, Beisenkhanov Dauren, ZARIPOV SALAVAT)
+
00:15
-8
03:47
115
258-260
MAI #18 (Cheremisin Daniil, Andresov Vladislav, Noskov Roman)
+
00:18
-4
02:53
118
258-260
Moscow IPT FSF (Sorokin Atemiy, Filev Roman, Gavrilchik Konstantin)
+
00:18
-3
04:54
118
258-260
MIPT KOT (Khudayberdiev Yusuf, Anikeev Dmitry, Garkusha Maxim)
+
00:18
-23
04:59
-3
03:33
118
261-262
Moscow IPT room 203 (Lazyan Dmitriy, Cherepkov Mikhail, Sopilnyak Olga)
-1
04:59
+
00:22
-3
01:19
-1
04:58
122
261-262
msiu #2 (Ioffe Grigory, Shishkov Nikolay, Mistyukov Alexey)
-1
04:42
+
00:22
-5
04:33
-17
04:16
122
263
Moscow IPT Lemons (Geyvondyan Arman, Zhukova Ekaterina, Krupnik Sergey)
+
00:24
-2
01:34
124
264-267
Moscow IPT Exception (Soshilov Igor, Kudriavtsev Dmitry, Gotovchitc Maksim)
+
00:26
-7
04:59
-9
02:48
-1
04:09
126
264-267
CADSys1 (Koroteev Alexander, Golovan' Roman, Baryutin Sergey)
+
00:26
-2
03:02
-5
04:42
126
264-267
Moscow IPT ADI 9 (Abdrashitov Artur, Aidanov Ilyas, Kulikov Daniil)
+
00:26
-1
03:29
126
264-267
MSTU MIREA 2: Tiger (Teterin Denis, Krasniy Victor, Mironov Anton)
+
00:26
-5
04:59
-4
04:57
126
268-271
Moscow IPT int team(492) (Khanov Ruslan, Pilyugin Ivan, Andrianov Oleg)
-2
00:26
+
00:28
-3
03:40
-6
04:13
-4
04:59
128
268-271
Skamya (Novikov Evgeny, Rumyantsev Oleg, Shishkova Polina)
-2
04:54
+
00:28
-9
04:46
-3
04:50
128
268-271
MPEI Rangers (Mukhina Marina, Koshkin Maxim, Konyrev Dmitry)
-1
03:11
+
00:28
-3
04:11
128
268-271
Moscow TU of CI 2 (Vasilyev Kirill, Zaychenko Dmitry, Polukhin Danila)
+
00:28
-3
04:25
128
272-273
RudnTeam (Iskhokov Dzhafar, Vasiliev Ivan, Sabirzyanov Fail)
+1
00:09
-13
04:49
-3
04:19
129
272-273
MSUCE3 (Gudenkov Dmitry, Zotkina Irina, Sadovsky Dmitry)
+
00:29
-4
01:48
-5
04:52
129
274
MEPhI 5 (Saenko Dmitry, Fedorov Maksim, Stepanenko Vacheslav)
+
00:33
-4
04:57
133
275
MEPhI 3 (Dyatlov Nickolay, Stroughko Nikolay, Ulanov Kirill)
+
00:35
-3
04:44
-3
04:38
-1
03:43
135
276
vshirochenko
+
00:36
136
277
CONSTANTeam (Fyllx, ategro)
-5
01:54
+1
00:17
-1
03:57
-4
03:15
137
278-279
Dubna Coders 2 (Kornilov Ilia, Stepanyan Stepan, Shabanov Eugene)
+1
00:18
-8
03:37
138
278-279
vsachkovski
+
00:38
138
280
BMSTU6 (Chicheruykin Maxim, Fedyakov Philipp, Nikiforov Ivan)
+1
00:20
-15
04:57
-8
03:21
140
281
BMSTU5 (Hodjahanov Alisher, Yusupova Lilya, Shubin Vitaly)
-2
00:15
+1
00:21
-5
04:24
141
282-283
MAMI Automation&IT-1 (Ganina Aleksandra, Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina)
+
00:43
-29
04:57
143
282-283
Moscow IPT Bugaga (Vlasova Anna, Klimina Vera, Detkova Julia)
+
00:43
-2
04:23
-7
04:25
-9
04:56
143
284
HSE: Sharpers (Samokhvalov Nikita, Apostolov Alexander, Udalov Max)
-5
04:59
+
00:45
-3
04:32
145
285
MAI #10 (Parhomenko Evgeniy, Sushchenko Pavel, Isaev Anton)
+1
00:33
-10
04:59
-1
01:04
153
286
Moscow IPT band on the run (Goncharova Anastasiya, Strelnikova Anastasiia, Maksutov Aynur)
-1
04:50
+
00:54
-3
04:58
154
287-288
Moscow IPT Omega (Bohovkin Alexey, Zhilyaev Dmitry, Patrakeeva Natalya)
-1
04:17
+1
00:36
-11
04:59
156
287-288
MSUCE7 (Kharlamova Evgeniya, Filippov Vasily, Britikov Nikita)
+
00:56
156
289
Moscow IPT Prime (Novichkov Michail, Gevorgyan Narek, Dubovitskiy Kirill)
-3
04:59
+
01:07
-2
04:20
-1
04:53
167
290
Moscow IPT Octoteam (Iakovenko Pavel, Eltyshev Evgeniy, Saitgalin Andrey)
+2
00:30
-10
04:59
-14
04:36
-1
02:46
170
291
Empire-BSU (Bugaev David, Ghimazitdinov Evgeniy, Shcherbakov Alexander)
-1
02:59
+
01:13
-2
03:12
173
292
Moscow IPT Petrovich (Chistyakov Nikolay, Maksimov Aleksey, Mirzahodjiev Mirmuhammad)
+
01:18
-3
04:34
-2
04:43
178
293
MAI #14 (Karpovich Sofia, Silin Maksim, Sukk Dina)
-3
04:59
-2
04:23
+
01:27
-5
04:56
187
294
vlad1520
+
01:41
1101
295
Moscow TU of CI 1 (Krisanov Dmitri, Syomin Egor, Ponomareva Ulia)
-1
01:16
+
01:47
-4
03:45
1107
296
efremov-sg
-5
03:49
+
01:54
1114
297
lingua (Lashchenov Dmitrii, Dzhunkovskiy Andrei, Skakun Dmitrii)
+2
01:24
-2
04:23
1124
298
MscPedSU:Corleone (Shishlyakov Vladimir, Tarapata Victor, Melnikov Michael)
-1
01:54
-1
04:34
+
02:05
-10
04:50
-5
04:54
1125
299
Moscow IPT PHR (Petrosyan Petros, Sarhatyan Hayk, Konstandyan Razmik)
+1
01:50
-2
04:03
1130
300
Moscow IPT BRB (Ivakhnenko Maxim, Tulin Daniil, Smirnov Alekandr)
+1
01:57
-6
04:49
1137
1234567