30 Mar 2017, 05:36:09
start:
6 Nov 2014, 12:00:00
end:
6 Nov 2014, 17:00:00
duration:
05:00:00
Last success:C,Vilnius U #1 (Samerdokas Tadas, Namajūnas Ignas, Kučinskas Donatas),04:59
Last submit:I,Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (ronaldinio),04:59
#
A
53/476
B
9/22
C
55/104
D
31/60
E
91/480
F
54/126
G
6/10
H
65/366
I
76/209
J
31/50
K
5/47
L
35/86
M
21/71
ScorePenalty
1
MSU Trinity (Макс Ахмедов, Шлюнкин Алексей)
+
00:11
+1
04:22
+
00:17
+1
02:37
+
00:24
+
00:36
+2
01:39
+
00:20
+1
00:57
+
01:28
+3
03:35
+
01:00
+1
02:09
131361
2
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Nikitos7991, Um_nik)
+1
00:31
+
03:18
+
00:38
+
02:09
+1
00:35
+
01:29
+
02:45
+
00:25
+
01:01
+1
01:57
+2
03:34
+
01:34
+
01:25
131386
3
Георгий Чебанов
+1
00:24
+
01:42
+
00:39
+1
02:35
+1
00:52
+5
02:47
+1
02:30
+
00:12
+
00:56
+
01:33
+
04:26
+
01:02
+1
03:18
131580
4
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Бабанин Иван, Александр Останин, Алексей Дмитриев)
+3
00:31
+
02:39
+
00:51
+2
02:09
+1
00:42
+
01:16
+
03:25
+1
00:26
+
00:57
+
02:17
-3
04:51
+2
01:29
+
01:40
121287
5
Moscow SU Sinister Gatling (Черепанов Алексей)
+
00:20
+3
04:41
+
00:32
+
01:17
+1
00:59
+1
00:50
+1
03:18
+
00:27
+1
01:07
+
03:14
+
01:23
+
02:07
121360
6
Skird
+1
00:19
+
04:01
+
01:04
+
02:02
+2
01:15
+
00:47
+
04:34
+1
00:30
+
00:54
+
01:50
+
01:27
+
03:21
121409
7
Moscow SU Tiramisu (Jean.Paul.Shapo, goofy57)
+
01:02
+1
03:48
+
00:56
+
01:58
+2
00:26
+1
01:36
+1
00:47
+
01:32
+1
02:30
-3
04:58
+
01:11
+1
03:11
111281
8
BelarusianSU 2 (Paliyevits Aliaksei, Shaftsialevich Pavel, Sokal Kanstantsin)
+1
00:27
+6
04:55
+
00:50
+
03:01
+1
00:33
+
01:35
+
00:06
+1
00:44
+1
01:10
+1
01:26
+
03:03
111290
9
stgatilov
+2
00:24
+
03:43
+
01:01
+
02:49
+
00:46
+
01:27
+1
00:40
+
01:11
+
02:09
+
01:37
+
04:43
111296
10
BelarusianSU 1 (Nekrashevich Aliaksandr, Hrytskevich Yauheni, Kolesau Aliaksei)
+
00:20
-1
04:59
+
00:23
+1
03:25
+1
00:57
+1
01:04
+
00:28
+
01:08
+
01:52
+3
04:42
+
02:51
+4
02:27
111377
11
LU 1: LUOO1 (Kuznecovs Andrejs, Senko Karlis, Ratnieks Ojars Vilmars)
+
00:52
+1
00:31
+1
02:04
+1
01:29
+2
02:20
+
00:35
+
02:27
+
04:19
+1
04:05
+
01:12
+1
03:05
111519
12
GRSU 1: bl++ (Danilchuk Yury, Siarhei Aliaksandr, Zaneuski Vitali)
+1
00:58
+
00:13
+1
03:03
+1
00:38
+1
02:26
+
00:20
+
00:28
+
01:44
+
02:42
+
01:53
10945
13
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code (Suvorov Konstantin, Kharybin Denis, Platto Pavel)
+1
01:04
+
00:30
+
02:15
+3
01:13
+
01:38
+
00:10
+
01:01
+
03:08
+
01:22
+
03:43
101044
14
BelarusianSU 6 (Vilcheuski Kanstantsin, Zhyrkevich Anastasiya, Vorokh Olga)
+2
00:45
+
00:11
+1
03:23
+1
00:56
+
01:49
+
00:17
+1
01:23
+
02:20
-17
04:57
+
02:48
+1
01:58
101070
15
BelarusianSU 5 (Ivanin Aliaksei, Nalivaika Mikalai, Sataneuski Uladzislau)
+
00:47
+
01:24
+1
03:38
+1
00:19
+
01:45
+1
00:40
+1
01:15
+3
04:00
+
02:00
+
04:19
101347
16
nekonyaso (logicmachine, (nは自然数), zerokugi)
+7
00:58
+2
01:20
+1
02:23
+
00:43
+
01:11
+
00:38
+1
02:02
+
01:47
+1
01:55
+7
04:36
101438
17
KBTU Arlans (Pernekhan Utemuratov, mtemirulan)
+3
01:34
+
00:17
+5
03:43
+1
00:33
+
01:17
+
00:13
+1
01:51
+1
02:39
+1
03:20
+1
04:17
101448
18
BUET Onion (kaysar abdullah soikot)
+15
03:22
+
00:07
+
02:01
+2
00:53
+
01:31
+
00:37
+
01:39
+
02:37
+
02:15
+1
04:00
101506
19
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Berezhnov Daniil, Astashkevich Mikhail, Tanasiuk Aleh)
+2
01:33
+
01:52
+
03:14
+4
00:52
+3
04:20
+2
02:17
+1
00:56
+3
04:45
+
02:06
+
02:49
101784
20
Kirino
+1
00:13
+
00:30
+
01:49
+
00:35
+
00:57
+
00:17
+
00:45
+
01:30
+2
01:10
9531
21
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Sobal Andrei, Valchok Andrei, Solovyov Alexander)
+4
00:49
+1
00:37
+
03:20
+1
00:33
+1
01:37
+
00:15
+
00:54
+
02:02
-10
04:59
+
01:33
-6
04:55
9840
22
HellKitsune
+
00:12
+1
00:44
+
03:15
+1
00:53
+
01:30
+
00:18
+
01:05
+
04:33
+
01:55
9910
23
Baltic old (hors concours)
+2
01:13
+
00:35
+
03:39
+1
00:26
+2
02:48
+2
00:18
+1
01:15
+
02:28
+
02:04
-1
04:58
91046
24
hedgehogs2014
+3
01:51
+
01:24
+
04:13
+
00:50
+
02:11
+2
01:15
+
01:47
+
03:17
+1
04:57
91430
25
BelarusianSU 3 (Kasianovich Victor, Klaskouski Taras, Chaiko Viktor)
+6
02:37
+7
03:23
+
04:40
+1
00:08
+
03:41
+
01:16
+
00:35
+
04:14
+1
01:58
91652
26
BelarusianSU 4 (Paulovich Uladzislau, Ilyin Andrei, Babrou Dzmitry)
+6
01:19
-1
04:59
+
01:26
+6
04:31
+5
01:43
+1
02:33
+
00:53
+1
01:53
+
02:56
+
04:01
91655
27
mbaros
+2
00:44
+
00:55
+1
00:26
+
01:21
+
00:34
+3
01:46
+2
03:41
+
02:00
-4
04:59
8851
28
Kant FU #2 (Balobanov Aleksandr, Koblyk Dmitry, Mosjagin Nikolay)
+1
01:41
+1
00:50
+
03:59
+
00:35
+
02:13
+
00:31
+
01:03
+
02:56
-5
04:46
8868
29
KBTU 100 (Yerzhan Dyussenaliyev, nurjik24)
+
03:03
+
00:48
-2
04:58
+1
01:02
+2
01:59
+1
00:26
+
01:51
+
03:49
+
02:31
81012
30
Far Eastern S Transport U: 1 (kivald, lo-r-d4, vas.and.tor)
+4
02:29
+
01:07
+
03:54
+
00:45
+1
02:02
+4
00:55
+
01:23
+
02:59
-7
04:59
81118
31
LU 2: VAN (Klevickis Vladislavs, Petersons Arturs Janis, Larka Nikita)
+5
02:14
+
00:26
+
04:42
+
00:56
+
04:04
+
00:41
+
01:19
+1
03:15
81177
32
BSEU: 1C++ (Sashcheka Ilya, Charnevich Aliaksei, Stsepa Mikalai)
+3
02:07
+1
01:52
+5
00:48
+
02:30
+
00:18
+
01:43
+
02:58
-3
04:56
+1
04:29
81205
33
quux
+2
01:15
+1
02:02
+3
04:40
+2
01:40
+1
02:19
+1
01:32
+2
02:00
+
03:13
81363
34
sugim48
+
01:00
+
01:43
+
01:07
+
02:34
+
00:32
+
01:56
+
02:10
7664
35
BRSU1: Young Programmers (Sobin)
+1
00:31
+2
03:18
+1
00:56
+
02:55
+2
00:50
+2
01:20
+2
04:43
-7
04:54
71073
36
azukun
+5
02:38
+
01:50
-1
04:45
+
01:25
+
03:04
+
01:31
+
02:02
+2
04:19
71152
37
buet.meow
+20
04:04
+
00:47
-1
04:59
+
01:26
+
02:23
+
00:25
+
01:34
+
02:31
-2
04:41
71194
38
gomelfk
+1
00:26
+
00:18
+3
00:45
+10
03:01
+1
01:37
+1
02:02
-2
04:59
+7
04:34
71226
39
Belarusian SUIR 3 (Myts Sergei, Svidunovich Denis, Posazhennikov Maksim)
+2
02:10
+
01:51
+3
01:18
+2
03:32
+
00:29
+
02:18
-1
04:24
6838
40
Tartu: Oja (Lill)
+1
04:27
+
02:43
+1
00:39
+3
04:42
+
00:47
+
00:57
-1
04:56
6955
41
GomelSU 1 (Golub Pavel, Yudenko Yevgeniy, Nered Ilya)
+1
02:04
+1
04:22
+2
00:51
+
03:08
+1
02:34
+1
01:21
-5
04:59
6980
42
Moscow SU Nday (AguL, stanis-morozov, Arseniy)
+3
01:57
+1
02:58
+6
01:39
+1
03:31
+2
00:59
+
02:49
61096
43
LU 6: lucent (Kanasevics Dzintars, Gopaks Ēriks, Glagolevs Jans)
+2
01:46
+
03:57
+3
02:40
+2
04:55
+1
00:45
+
02:21
61144
44
Nurlan Tulegenov
+
03:37
+
01:52
+3
02:47
+1
04:38
+2
00:26
+2
04:02
61205
45
Novosibirsk SU1 (bobrofon1, tageydarov, AC-93)
+29
04:08
+
02:34
+2
00:50
+
02:22
+4
01:19
+1
01:08
-6
04:58
61463
46
Vilnius U #3 (Traškevičius Vytautas, Dzamashvili Giorgi, Butkevičius Dariuš)
+5
02:48
+2
03:55
+2
01:15
+1
04:51
+3
03:33
+2
03:09
61471
47
Vilnius U #1 (Samerdokas Tadas, Namajūnas Ignas, Kučinskas Donatas)
+1
04:27
+1
04:59
+2
02:17
+
04:41
+6
02:44
+1
02:09
61497
48
GomelSU 2 (Svirydau Stanislau, Byshyk Yaraslau, Tsimokhin Ilya)
-7
04:59
+
00:51
+1
01:10
+2
03:52
+
00:26
+1
01:59
-2
04:44
5578
49
tankist613
+5
01:56
+
00:53
+5
01:29
+3
00:18
+
02:07
5665
50
Novosibirsk SU 4 (viknick96, pashasmirnov228, Romchela)
-9
04:00
+
02:23
+
00:54
+4
03:09
+1
01:03
+1
01:41
5671
123