start:
end:
duration:
05:00:00
Last success:F,Ural FU: Incendiary (Chaplygin, Vyatskov, Kungurtsev),04:59
Last submit:C,SPb SU of Telecommunications 3 (Dudakov, Mardanov, Shustov),04:59
#
A
270/544
B
199/390
C
142/544
D
77/186
E
233/622
F
27/112
G
19/96
H
177/234
I
10/73
J
94/312
K
3/84
L
254/308
ScorePenalty
201
Kant FU#3 (fullofdespair, NoThisButton, sanadzakishion)
+3
01:16
+1
04:41
+2
02:18
+
02:11
4748
202
SPb State University 16 (Shabanov, Miloserdov, Shumilov)
+
00:26
-5
04:59
+
00:53
-1
04:14
+
00:36
3116
203
hanzbrow
+
00:10
+2
00:51
+1
00:34
3156
204
Ural SPedU: Angry nerds (Bykov, Ryamov, Zhiltsov)
+
01:22
-8
04:33
+1
00:38
+
00:53
3194
205
Makarov SU of Maritime and Inland Shipping (Vasetsky, Loginov, Lukushin)
+4
00:58
-27
04:14
+
01:17
+
00:29
3245
206
American University of Armenia 3 (Arakelyan, Serobyan, Jilavyan)
+
00:30
-4
04:52
-1
03:24
+1
02:27
+
00:53
3251
207
Ufa SATU: SMKCIAT (Kryukov, Gabdrahmanov, Manaev)
+
00:17
-4
04:48
+1
02:15
-1
04:42
+
01:25
3257
208
Ufa SATU: G-mic (Agishev, Fatkhiev, Fatkhiev)
+2
00:10
+2
01:14
+
01:35
3260
209
Magnitogorsk STU: CodeNewbs (Sidristy, Drapeko, Gallyamov)
+1
00:32
-7
04:54
+
02:40
+
01:00
3273
210
KantFU 5 (Васёк Guryev, Тимур Кусень, Ирина Книжник)
+
00:42
-6
04:58
-2
04:20
+1
01:44
+
02:26
3314
211
SPb State University 11 (Polezhaev, Belousov, Egorov)
+1
00:39
-1
04:33
-3
00:48
+3
01:59
+
01:52
3351
212
Military Academy of Communications 2 (Morozov, Starostin, Melekhin)
+
01:17
+
02:19
+2
01:36
3353
213
Chelyabinsk SU: C-3PO (Abaimov, Chemyakin, Soldatkin)
+
00:27
-2
04:53
+2
01:48
-2
03:52
+1
03:24
3400
214
SPb Baltic State Technical University 3 (Stepanov, Matveev, Babich)
+
00:20
+2
03:19
+
02:22
3402
215
SPb Electrotechnical University 3 (Babinov, Kuzmin, Mikhal)
+2
01:12
-2
04:33
-3
04:39
+2
02:24
+
02:05
3422
216
Shadrinsk SPedI: IIFM (Podgorbunskih, Arapov, Shiryaev)
+
00:38
-5
04:37
+1
02:50
+
03:36
3445
217
Quazarmis (Анатолий Максудов)
+
00:09
-4
01:27
+1
02:19
-6
04:11
+
04:49
3458
218
Orenburg S Agrarian U: Stream (Batyrgereev, Mikhaylyov, Abdrashi
+
00:30
+2
02:20
+
04:24
3476
219
Military Academy of Communications 1 (Sharov, Kornienko, Levkin)
+
00:20
+
04:48
-8
04:58
+
03:04
3494
220
Tyumen SUACE: MaminTortik (Erofeev, Kanov, Manylova)
+3
02:50
-2
04:55
+
04:01
+
00:42
3515
221
Bashkir SU: BsuTeam (Zarafutdinov, Udinskiy, Kuluev)
+
00:25
-5
02:47
+
04:55
+5
01:39
3520
222
SPb SI of Technology 1 (Ekzaryan, Gricenko, Belkovsky)
+2
01:04
+2
02:44
+
03:47
3536
223
SPb SU of Telecommunications 2 (Karavaev, Tetka, Gerkulesov)
+1
00:48
-5
02:45
+3
03:56
-16
04:59
+
03:09
3554
224
Yerevan State University 5 (Beglaryan, Grigoryan, Movsisyan)
+
00:26
-1
00:47
+5
04:46
+1
03:07
3620
225
pikmike98
+
02:56
-3
04:39
+1
03:30
+
03:47
3634
226
SPb State Polytechnic University 2 (Ekimovsky, Kapralov, Dashkov)
+2
02:39
-2
04:32
+4
03:33
+
03:11
3684
227
* RAU 8: (Abgaryan, Isayan, Saryan)
+5
01:58
-4
04:42
+3
03:06
+3
03:24
3729
228
Zlatoust br of SUrSU: Debug (Vasilyev, Khismatullin, Ziyazov)
+1
03:38
+8
04:44
+
04:03
3926
229
ikicic
+
00:23
+
00:46
269
230
SPb SU of Telecommunications 3 (Dudakov, Mardanov, Shustov)
+
00:28
-6
04:59
-2
02:10
+
00:48
276
231
СибГУТИ-4 (maroon-6)
+1
00:26
-1
02:11
+
01:10
2117
232
davit.varamashvili
+
01:00
+2
00:37
2138
233
Kurgan SU: 3Dimension (Jukov, Vinogradov, Bessonov)
+
00:26
-8
04:41
-4
03:30
+
02:07
2154
234
Mozhaisky Military Space Academy 5 (Kozhevnikov, Borisov, Hovanskiy)
+1
01:11
-2
04:56
-2
03:51
+
01:20
2171
235-236
Evann Courdier
+1
00:52
+1
01:37
-2
02:35
2190
235-236
sevteen
+
00:46
-1
01:29
+
02:24
2190
237
Ural SU of Econ: NullTeam (Karev, Vasilyev, Noskov)
+1
00:55
-7
04:45
+
02:05
2200
238
Perm HSE: Team 1 (Simonova, Losev, Shunailov)
+1
00:29
-1
04:25
-4
01:46
+
03:23
2253
239
SPb SU of Architecture and Civil Engineering 1 (Zgoda, Buivolov, Pyzhov)
+1
02:48
-5
04:58
+
01:19
2268
240
lukirat
+
00:46
-1
04:38
+1
03:29
2276
241-242
* SCH_Quantum: (Andreasyan, Dumanyan)
+7
01:17
-11
04:44
+
01:08
2286
241-242
SPb Baltic State Technical University 2 (Penzin, Pavlenko, Kabanets)
+1
00:24
-6
04:33
-2
03:08
+
04:01
2286
243
SPb State Polytechnic University 5 (Konyukh, Ignatenko, Mayorov)
+2
02:28
-5
04:30
-8
04:58
+
01:46
2295
244
SPb State Polytechnic University 4 (Ivanov, Svintsov, Chirkov)
+
00:44
-6
04:35
-8
04:59
-1
04:16
+1
04:02
2307
245
SPb Baltic State Technical University 1 (Gabidullin, Davydenko, Elokhin)
+
00:22
-3
02:41
-4
04:09
+
04:57
2320
246
SPb SU of Telecommunications 5 (Kozlov, Michail, Goncharov)
+1
01:01
-3
04:40
+3
03:05
2326
247
Ural SAAA: Team Rocket (Romanova, Sorokin, Cheremnyh)
+
01:03
-1
01:51
+
04:50
2354
248
SPb SI of Technology 3 (Danilko, Sitdykova, Boger)
+
03:23
-2
04:54
+
02:41
2364
249
SPb U of Humanities and Social Sciences (Aleksenko, Plotnikov, Yashenko)
+1
01:13
-1
04:42
-2
04:57
+1
04:19
2372
250-251
Syktyvkar SU: Server region (Tyupikin, Ryabiy, Tkacheva)
+4
01:27
-4
03:12
-1
04:15
+1
03:10
2378
123456